Aerial view of belltower and lake

Dean’s List

Among the more prestigious honors that Furman University students can earn during their time at the institution is being named to the Dean’s List.

The honor is awarded to full-time undergraduates who earn a grade point average of at least 3.4 during the university’s fall and spring semesters. The students, who are listed alphabetically by state, represent 38 states and 13 foreign countries.

Furman is a private, undergraduate liberal arts university of 2,700 students in Greenville, S.C. The university is noted for its rigorous academic program and strong faculty, and its 750-acre campus is widely recognized as one of the most beautiful in the nation.

In October 2016, the university unveiled “The Furman Advantage,” a strategic vision that combines a liberal arts and sciences education with immersive experiences outside the classroom, creating a personalized pathway that prepares students for lives of purpose, successful careers, and community benefit.

Fall 2020 Dean's List

Alabama
  • Emily Frances Balogh – Vestavia
  • Julia Katherine Biles – Fairhope
  • Holly Mackenzie Brown – Mountain Brk
  • Katherine Elizabeth Childs – Mountain Brk
  • Rebecca Jane Copeland – Hoover
  • Sarah Margaret Corley – Mountain Brk
  • James Mason Dudley – Phenix City
  • Joseph Maxwell Dudley – Phenix City
  • Mary Grace Farr – Birmingham
  • Jasmine R Greene – Hoover
  • Emily Josephine Hardwick – Vestavia
  • Elizabeth Sperling Harvey – Mountain Brk
  • Faith Noel Hauberg – Vestavia
  • Amelia Bragg Hitt – Eutaw
  • Katherine Mary Kimberlin – Mountain Brk
  • John Reynolds Lambert – Mountain Brk
  • Carolyn Cecilia Little – Mobile
  • Evan Colby Myers – Birmingham
  • Mary Elise Nolen – Leeds
  • Emily Helen O’Neill – Fairhope
  • Lida Picton Orr – Decatur
  • Anna-Lisa Carlisle Pflaum – Mountain Brk
  • Caleb Dale Roberson – Vestavia
  • Elizabeth Cahill Robinson – Mobile
  • Graham Clark Sanders – Cullman
  • Andrew Hampton Sisson – Mountain Brook
  • Molly Anne Sputh – Tuscaloosa
  • Sarah Madison Thomas – Mountain Brk
  • Salem Elizabeth Wear – Vestavia
  • Anna Frances Weeks – Mobile
  • Grace Ann Weil – Fairhope
  • Melina Caroline Zaharias – Shoal Creek
Alaska
  • Natalya Schoenwether – Kodiak
Arizona
  • Katie Marie Murphy – Phoenix
Arkansas
  • Claire Elizabeth Gillaspy – Conway
California
  • Emily Frances Bartlett – Camarillo
  • Z Jean Bekemeyer – Menlo Park
  • Ali Danielle Collins – San Diego
  • Mason James Coppi – Rancho Mission Viejo
  • Cyan Mari Dyke – Los Angeles
  • Harlow Wells Glenn – San Marino
  • Hana Elle Hashioka – Claremont
  • Chloe Willow Knudsen – Simi Valley
  • Noa Ariel Lipson – Woodland
  • Jacob Tyler Ogden – Aliso Viejo
  • Carolyn Vey Shankwiler – Pasadena
  • Caroline Anne Smith – Redwood City
Colorado
  • Justin Tyler Hager – Longmont
  • Maxim J Hoffman – Lone Tree
  • Hannah Nicole Hollander – Hghlnds Ranch
  • Anna Yaobi Justice – Colorado Spgs
  • Chloe Elizabeth Laporte – Centennial
  • Quinn Hayden McConnell – Erie
  • Paige Lauren Novota – Hghlnds Ranch
  • Spencer W Pankratz – Hghlnds Ranch
  • Ares Pascal Reading – Niwot
  • Dylan Kain Schubert – Loveland
Connecticut
  • Anna Lanier Barnett – Hamden
  • Grace Elizabeth Bradley – Norwalk
  • Roberta L Buccilli – Orange
  • Gina Nicole Buerkle – Waterbury
  • Anna Katherine Burns – Sandy Hook
  • Michael John Campanelli – Madison
  • Olivia Hawley Elkins – Newtown
  • Emily M Gardella – Darien
  • Rebecca Jane Gavel – Newtown
  • Nathaniel Lars Johnson – Chester
  • Trevor Douglas Knisely – Fairfield
  • Taryn Cassidy Marshall – Stratford
  • Phoebe Jensen Mount – Fairfield
  • Brynn Elise Schmitt – Norwalk
  • Olivia C Seal – Ridgefield
  • Jackson Robert Seniff – Guilford
  • Caroline Grace Solberg – Darien
  • Katelyn Rebelo Sousa – New Fairfield
  • Lydia Kaleen Taft – Putnam
  • Katerina Voulgaris – New Canaan
  • Grace Elizabeth Welch – Bristol
  • Jocelyn Sage Wirth – West Haven
Delaware
  • Paige Hudson Abbott – Hockessin
  • Regan Ann Lingo – Rehoboth Beach
  • Becky Sue Trader – Seaford
Florida
  • Michaela Marcelle Aboutanos – Indialantic
  • Parker Joseph Anderson – Panama City
  • Caryss Marie Baldwin – Gainesville
  • Renee Elisabeth Ballou – The Villages
  • Christian Thompson Beckley – Fernandina Beach
  • Erik Christopher Bodien – Edgewater
  • Mark Edward Calvin – Ponte Vedra
  • Chloe Catharine Coffindaffer – St Augustine
  • Matthew Graham Connors – Lecanto
  • Caitlin Anne Cotterill – Lakewood Ranch
  • Conor Ruhl Danahy – Tampa
  • Riley McKenzie Draper – Melbourne
  • Taylor Nicole Ellis – Belle Isle
  • Julian Earle Fant – Jacksonville
  • Jacqueline Elizabeth Faustin – Delray Beach
  • Amanda Marie Fleming – Windermere
  • Christina Hunter Fleming – Windermere
  • Rebecca Lynn Fulford – Miami Beach
  • Claire A Ginder – Lithia
  • Elizabeth Rose Gordon – Maitland
  • Jacob Christopher Gravitt – Lakeland
  • Cameron E Gunn – Jacksonville
  • Catherine Marie Headley – Valrico
  • Hallie Rae Jones – Lakeland
  • Lenae Marjani Jones – Bradenton
  • Thomas Lindol Kay – Palmetto
  • Anne Boyd Kirby – Tallahassee
  • Jonathan Michael Lawrence – Oviedo
  • Elaina Paris Laxer – Tampa
  • Axel S Lepvreau – Bradenton
  • Campbell Joseph Lomel – Ocala
  • Anne Rhona Lucas – Windermere
  • Trenton Lloyd Mandato – Winter Park
  • Alexis Ariann McLaughlin – Ormond Beach
  • Abrielle Juliana Meade – Ponte Vedra
  • Tiffany Ross Mendez – Apopka
  • Charles Meyerson – Gainesville
  • Robert Kenneth Michaels – Windermere
  • Lainie Elizabeth Morris – Longwood
  • Elizabeth Lynn Nethercoat – Clearwater
  • Lizbett Ocana – Odessa
  • Maxwell O Olson – Winter Park
  • Martha Margaret Pate – Lithia
  • Kendall Marie Perez – Tampa
  • Gina Nicole Pfaeffli – Miami
  • Liane Taylor Pharis – Naples
  • Lillian Becker Pittman – Jacksonville
  • Alexandra Kennerly Rick – New Smyrna Beach
  • Camille Candler Rick – Heathrow
  • Hadley Caroline Robbins – Tampa
  • Maryann P Rompf – Lakewood Rch
  • Marissa Reyn Schabes – Lutz
  • Eleanor Olivia Schoppe – Stuart
  • Mackenzie Jean Small – Tallahassee
  • Jacob Sears Soapes – Longwood
  • Makena Jinhee Song – Oviedo
  • Sydney E Spires – Ponte Vedra
  • Sally Ann Stahl – Lake Mary
  • Andrea Lee Stultz – Venice
  • Georgia Catherine Sutton – Ponte Vedra
  • Sophia Adele Tuszynski – Palm Harbor
  • Kristyn Caley Weaver – Bradenton
  • Sam Fry Whitney – Nokomis
Georgia
  • Helena Kathleen Aarts – Lawrenceville
  • Chase Matthew Abshier – Roswell
  • Meghan Elizabeth Ackemann – Dunwoody
  • William Michael Adams – Johns Creek
  • Alanna Elizabeth Aga – Roswell
  • Townsend Belle Amick – Kennesaw
  • Sydney Louise Arkoette – Marietta
  • Frederick Julian Ashby – Lilburn
  • Molly Evelyn Ballenger – Lookout Mtn
  • Abigail Kate Barford – Braselton
  • Noah Bradley Barnes – Sandy Springs
  • Savannah Madisan Bell – Cumming
  • Taylor Murry Bell – Snellville
  • Jerry William Blackburn – Savannah
  • Lawson Wyatt Blake – Rome
  • Timothy Ryan Bleekrode – Alpharetta
  • Colin Jackson Brake – Atlanta
  • Madeleine Ainsworth Brake – Atlanta
  • David Crane Bruder – Columbus
  • Meghan R Bullard – Buford
  • Owen Armstrong Burden – Atlanta
  • Virginia Elizabeth Butler – Athens
  • Madelynne P Cadeau – Cumming
  • Nicholas Anthony Cannon – Roswell
  • Sydney Marie Catts – Alpharetta
  • Sara Frances Chapman – Atlanta
  • Rebecca Kristen Cowles – Roswell
  • Reece M Crook – Cumming
  • Ashlynne Suzanne Culpepper – Alpharetta
  • Hannah Lorraine Demis – Roswell
  • William Denney Douglas – Rome
  • Isabelle Ellen Drooker – Atlanta
  • Emily Marie Edwards – Griffin
  • Quinn Marie Elliott – Brookhaven
  • Olivia Marie Elrod – Rocky Face
  • Alana Brie Epstein – Marietta
  • Hannah M Farr – Lawrenceville
  • Kathleen V Flanagan – Roswell
  • William J Flanagan – Martinez
  • Marcus Foster – Atlanta
  • William Geoffrey Foster – Roswell
  • Margaret Dale Fritts – Roswell
  • Nieva Ysabel Gaither – Lilburn
  • Joshua MacArthur Germany – Alpharetta
  • Nikaya Yanping Glatt – Roswell
  • Ashley Kathryn Godwin – Duluth
  • Samantha Renee Gowen – Cumming
  • Austin Julian Green – Lilburn
  • Isabella Thompson Gutierrez – Statesboro
  • Frances Catherine Hakes – Marietta
  • Jamal Wayne Halley – Conyers
  • John Patrick Hardin – Marietta
  • Catherine Anne Hare – Atlanta
  • Isabelle Troutman Harris – Newnan
  • Nicole Janai Hartley – Smyrna
  • Jane Kauffman Hatcher – Macon
  • Heidi Aiken Hicks – Mcdonough
  • Autumn Caroline Hinze – Stone Mountain
  • Isabella Maria Horton – Dallas
  • Erin Elizabeth Houlihan – Suwanee
  • Wyatt Simpson Hughes – Ringgold
  • William Maksim Hull – Brookhaven
  • Alexandra Dawn Hultstrom – Woodstock
  • Catherine Louise Jackson – Atlanta
  • Brendan Tucker Jarvis – Rome
  • Anna Glenn Johnson – Atlanta
  • Scott Eric Johnson – Decatur
  • Lauren D Jones – Tucker
  • Holly Christine Jordan – Woodstock
  • Oliver Philip Kennett – Atlanta
  • Carol Elizabeth Kerman – Atlanta
  • Courtney King – Atlanta
  • Olivia Nicole Kitko – Roswell
  • Sophie Camille Klass – Marietta
  • Virginia Adams Knoer – Avondale Est
  • Lauren Dooley Krotz – Douglasville
  • Caroline Isabelle Kuhnert – Athens
  • William Sutton Larmore – Atlanta
  • Darryl D’Wayne Lassiter – Atlanta
  • Martha Agnes Laughbaum – Columbus
  • Mary Margaret Lewis – Atlanta
  • Emily Lansdell Little – Brookhaven
  • Megan Quan Litz – Marietta
  • Morgan Nicole Locklar – Lawrenceville
  • Wallis Kathryn Lucas – Monroe
  • Riley Elizabeth Luckmann – Decatur
  • Charlotte Ashton Maguire – Atlanta
  • Madison Annmarie Malloy – Roswell
  • Devin Patricia Marquess – Suwanee
  • Kate Randal Massey – Commerce
  • Grace Snowden Mather – Decatur
  • Anna Katherine Mauldin – Atlanta
  • Mary Margaret McConnell – Elberton
  • Mary Jo McCormick – Rome
  • Avery Amelia McIlwaine – Alpharetta
  • Miriam Iris Megdal – Athens
  • Hailey Cathleen Mellor – Roswell
  • Riya Misal – Gainesville
  • Caroline McNeal Mobley – Athens
  • Ehsoe Moo – Stone Mtn
  • Natalie Anne Morgan – Martin
  • Rachel Sarah Moss – Peachtree Cor
  • Anna Coleman Muh – Peachtree Cty
  • Reilly Lynn Murtaugh – Atlanta
  • Trenton Carter Newman – Thomasville
  • Vivian Louise Newman – Thomasville
  • Kaitlin Grace Noble – Johns Creek
  • Hannah C Nodar – Marietta
  • Caroline Grace O’Connor – Grovetown
  • Lauren Frances O’Hearn – Savannah
  • Lauren Olajumoke Omotosho – Altanta
  • Katie Anne O’Neal – Atlanta
  • Finn McHugh O’Neil – Athens
  • Brenna L Outten – Mcdonough
  • Tej V. Patel – Evans
  • Callaway L Pederson – Madison
  • Sarah Joann Perling – Dunwoody
  • Nicolle Bridget Pierce – Gainesville
  • Sophie Elise Pike – Atlanta
  • Anna Ford Pittard – Athens
  • Benedict Andrew Pridgen – Peachtree Cor
  • John W Reiser – Guyton
  • James C Rettig – Canton
  • Jackson Ware Rhodes – Alpharetta
  • Abigail Noelle Robertson – Marietta
  • Elizabeth Anne Santi – Roswell
  • Allyson Gray Schnetzka – Milton
  • Caroline Emerson Schrum – Rome
  • Caleb John Setzler – Acworth
  • James Collins Sheek – Columbus
  • Garrett Phillip Singletary – Evans
  • Caroline Jane Singleton – Atlanta
  • Avery Elizabeth Slifer – Atlanta
  • Addison Edward Smith – Monroe
  • Lillian Lea Smith – College Park
  • Carson Reynolds Staples – Atlanta
  • Kaichen Sun – Macon
  • Sydney Rachel Tanner – Sharpsburg
  • John Mason Taylor – Johns Creek
  • Alexander Liam Threlkeld – Atlanta
  • Boone Harrison Tison – Cumming
  • Elizabeth Kinzer Trettel – Atlanta
  • Julia Hamilton Turner – Covington
  • Caroline Elizabeth Vickery – Augusta
  • Rebecca Hope Waldorf – Alpharetta
  • Jacob Edward Walker – Cartersville
  • Tate Kathryn Walters – Buford
  • Mackenzie Grace Wayne – Flowery Br
  • Tessa Anderson Whitaker – Decatur
  • Jenna Michelle White – Atlanta
  • Emily Grace Wonders – Clarkesville
  • Katie Frances Wooten – Norcross
Idaho
  • Caroline Harper Bass – Meridian
Illinois
  • Kaycie Lynn Blankenship – Plainfield
  • Elizabeth Reynolds Churchill – Wilmette
  • Morgan E Churchill – Wilmette
  • Sophia Isabella Demopoulos – Evanston
  • Christine Dorothy Fasana – Bloomingdale
  • Courtney N Kinnane – Winfield
  • Christian William Mancino – Morton Grove
  • Sarah Cornelia Money – Champaign
  • Julia Leslie Palmer – Naperville
  • Ashley Razo – Chicago
  • Daniel Weil Scianna – Frankfort
  • Toni Blair Strausser – Hinsdale
  • Joseph E Thomas – Lincolnshire
  • Stephanie Michayla Trame – Saint Joseph
  • Abigail Kristine Trippel – Glen Ellyn
  • Preston Charles Wickremesekera – Libertyville
Indiana
  • Olivia Pillet Edwards – Evansville
  • Zoe Elise Parker – Fort Wayne
Iowa
  • Isaac Benjamin Bender – Coralville
  • Dahye Kim – North Liberty
  • Clayton Daniel Linge – Cedar Rapids
Kansas
  • Natalie H Wolf – Stilwell
Kentucky
  • Emma Jane Berger – Lexington
  • Eva Caroline Borders – Louisville
  • Lauren Elizabeth Bracken – Union
  • Eleanor Clifton – Lexington
  • Emily A Dotson – Louisville
  • Lauren Ann Eberth – Versailles
  • William Anthony Greisner – Lexington
  • Kevan Denise Harris – Louisville
  • Kyle Thomas Hosey – Lexington
  • Madeline Kate Klumb – Lexington
  • Emerald Lily Kuntz – Louisville
  • Olivia Maria Martins – Lexington
  • Emily Grace Miller – Corbin
  • Sara Carolynn Shadwick – Lexington
  • Andrew Charles Singerman – Louisville
  • Shelby L Sparks – Hyden
  • Mikenna Joy Wainwright – Lexington
  • Wyatt Tristan Ware – Prospect
  • Peyton Renee Wortz – Nicholasville
  • Elizabeth Parker Yeager – Lexington
Louisiana
  • Anna Catherine Chadwick – Thibodaux
  • Zackary J Hattier – Prairieville
  • Scarlett Reagan Holton – New Orleans
  • James Allen Lalonde – Baton Rouge
  • Margaret Cady Stroud – Shreveport
  • Jensen Leandro Thomassie – Metairie
Maine
  • Maggie Joanne Collins – Bar Harbor
  • Minseong Lee – Bangor
  • Colby Sprung Mayer – Cape Eliz
Maryland
  • Sophia Marie Anthony – Germantown
  • Emma Marie Brandt – Ellicott City
  • Grace Elizabeth Cheney – Columbia
  • Taylor Mackenzie Connell – Elkridge
  • Ashley Jordan Denk – Lutherville
  • Hannah Poirier Dintino – Westminster
  • Danielle Nicole Drury – Odenton
  • Molly Helen Ford – Trappe
  • Olivia Annabelle Glad – Germantown
  • Chloe Elizabeth Goodie – Middletown
  • John P Haddad – Bethesda
  • Corey Matthew Hall – Easton
  • Grace Abigail Hutcherson – Cumberland
  • James Keith – Millersville
  • Charles Cartmill Lott – Silver Spring
  • Grace Elizabeth Mazaleski – Emmitsburg
  • Molly Carroll McCutcheon – Boyds
  • Alana Noelle Miller – Annapolis
  • Grace A Mills – Severna Park
  • Elizabeth Virginia Mulligan – Kensington
  • Joseph James Murphy – Chevy Chase
  • Ellie Camden Roser – Easton
  • Lara Catherine Rudman – Hollywood
  • Rachel Allison Sindler – Annapolis
  • Anna Caroline Smith – Odenton
  • Allyson Nicole Stevens – Lothian
  • Devin Michael Wallace – Berlin
  • Faith Fuling Widick – Severn
Massachusetts
  • Julia G Cook – Attleboro
  • Victoria Ashley Cowell – Mansfield
  • Michael William Curtin – E Bridgewtr
  • Marc Han-Soong D’Avanzo – Sharon
  • Thomas Joseph Doerr – Berlin
  • Jordan Jamison Epstein – Hingham
  • Josephine Giles Geraghty – Canton
  • Eric Glynn Holt – Natick
  • Alexandra Paige Kagan – Ipswich
  • Charlotte Levy Kennedy – Woburn
  • Naomi Elizabeth Ladine – Whitinsville
  • Emily Ann-Marie Little – Williamstown
  • Eve Noreen Loftus – Raynham
  • Bridget Ann Lynch – Middleboro
  • Daniel Felix Marino – Lynnfield
  • Sabrina Mullen – Centerville
  • Grace Elizabeth Ryan – Marion
  • Martin Patrick Sarro – Dover
  • Nathan Francis Sarro – Dover
  • Sean Thomas Sullivan – Canton
  • Lucy Marie Waszak – Westford
Michigan
  • Carson Will Dunaj Arnegard – Waterford
  • Claire Eliese Conzelmann – Saline
  • Natalie Veronica Dunn – Holland
  • Timothy Christopher Eugster – Grand Rapids
  • Kaitlin Renee Militello – Saline
  • Nathanael Hamilton Norfleet – Caledonia
Minnesota
  • Georganne Raine Abrahamson – Woodbury
  • Lauren Rose Peterson – Apple Valley
Mississippi
  • Grace Ann Davis – Corinth
  • Deanna Camila Hoyos – Madison
  • Madeleine Virginia Wiggs – Ridgeland
Missouri
  • Lauren Nicole Ferguson – St. Louis
  • Devon Victoria Waskiewicz – St. Louis
Nevada
  • Gabrielle Marie Maiolo – Henderson
New Hampshire
  • Faith Marie Powell – Lebanon
  • Morgen Grace Smith – Dover
New Jersey
  • Grace Shea Andres – Bradley Beach
  • Stephanie D Behrens – Wyckoff
  • Colin Spencer Burdette – Livingston
  • Cara Olivia Desisto – Cedar Grove
  • Lindsay Lee Diehl – Toms River
  • Kathryn Grace Frawley – Princeton
  • Moira Genevieve Hegglin – W Long Branch
  • Leah Allison Juechter – Bridgewater
  • Emily Su Maness – Sewell
  • Tyler Ross Pelton – Monroe Township
  • William Harrison Przedpelski – Summit
  • Sophia Judith Sheffmaker – New Brunswick
New York
  • Kathryn Marlis Bassey – Chester
  • Meagan Alexandra Beal – Brewster
  • Yvonne Marie Boulay – Staten Island
  • Conor James Bready – Highland
  • Braden R Burke – Croton Hdsn
  • Kristina Calamia – Bethpage
  • Kevin Glenn Carberry – N Tonawanda
  • John Campbell Cochrane – Brightwaters
  • Elizabeth Jean Collins – Buffalo
  • Johnathan Tyler Dewey – Hopewell Jct
  • James Alexander Dunn – Spencerport
  • Kelly Anne Falcone – Staten Island
  • Colin William Glascott – Pound Ridge
  • Jack William Hoffman – Babylon
  • Haley Stoddard Horn – Bronxville
  • Helen E Jacobson – Cortlandt Mnr
  • Ethan Attilio Kohrt – Webster
  • Emily Rose Lupinacci – Mahopac
  • Griffin James Mills – Massapequa Park
  • Olivia Anne Pantori – White Plains
  • Conor Riordan – Mohegan Lake
  • Comeragh Enda Sheehan – Westhampton
  • Allison Marie Smith – Commack
  • Whitney Brianna Sussman – Merrick
  • Jenna Margaret Valero – Staten Island
  • Nicholas Maximilian Vicinanza – Southold
North Carolina
  • Mary Grace Albright – Greensboro
  • Clark Anderson Alford – Raleigh
  • William Lentz Alford – Raleigh
  • Nicole Anjali Anand – Charlotte
  • Carly Marlys Anderson – Charlotte
  • Leila Lyne Andrews – Hillsborough
  • Nolan Jeffrey Anthony – Hendersonvlle
  • Mary Ellen Ashley – Kannapolis
  • Rebecca Elisabeth Auger – Winston Salem
  • Grace Shepherd Bartel – Charlotte
  • John Robert Bayne – Columbus
  • Katy Harrison Beasley – Fayetteville
  • Sydney Grace Beason – Winston Salem
  • Benjamin Thomas Beeker – Hendersonvlle
  • Cassidy Schuyler Bell – Asheville
  • Anna Patricia Blackman – High Point
  • Nicole Elizabeth Bodner – Davidson
  • Logan A Boggis – Raleigh
  • Lauren Rachel Bolzan – Chapel Hill
  • Zachary David Bolzan – Chapel Hill
  • Cristina Elizabeth Bonnin – Mooresville
  • Ian Zachary Bradshaw – Asheville
  • Finn Lachlan Bridgeford – Asheville
  • Scott McNab Bryan – Charlotte
  • Kevin R Buccini – Greensboro
  • Katie E Bullock – Salisbury
  • Catherine Brooke Byrd – Hillsborough
  • William Alexander Byron – Saluda
  • Brooklyn M Calisto – Apex
  • Amanda Dorothy Cameron – Mount Holly
  • Caroline So-Yeong Camitta – Durham
  • Owen Robert Cannon – Matthews
  • Emma Hope Carmichael – Raleigh
  • Isabell Savannah Carrico – Raleigh
  • Grace Montgomery Cart – Saluda
  • Noah Chmil – Lewisville
  • Lilly Brown Classey – Denver
  • Isabella Rose Clinton – Raleigh
  • Samantha Delaney Connor – Mooresville
  • Araceli Carmen Cooper – Greenville
  • Ava M Cox – Winston Salem
  • Caroline Jane Crumrine – Wilmington
  • Kelly Francis Cunneen – Durham
  • Laura Dame – Candler
  • Samuel Durham Damesek – Charlotte
  • Jacob E Daniel – Charlotte
  • Claudia Sloane Dann – Charlotte
  • Taylor Edward Danser – Charlotte
  • Catherine Stuart Davis – Asheville
  • Bennett Jacks Dean – Charlotte
  • Julia Nicole DesRoches – Davidson
  • Isabella Grace Dickenson – Raleigh
  • Thomas Hill Douglas – Winston Salem
  • Jackson Dozier – Troy
  • Rebekah Elizabeth Drum – Conover
  • Elisabeth Joy Dudley – Charlotte
  • Justine Lynn Eberhart – Columbus
  • Madison Kate Eichhorn – Waxhaw
  • James Steve Emmanuel – Charlotte
  • Nicholaus Aron Epstein – Hillsborough
  • Ashley Kay Fieber – Huntersville
  • Kaitlyn Victoria Foster – Charlotte
  • Emma Elizabeth Gagnon – Charlotte
  • Miles M Gary – Charlotte
  • Samuel Reid Gary – Charlotte
  • Tatyana Angelie Gonzalez – Charlotte
  • Ellen Elizabeth Graham – Winston Salem
  • Sarah Michelle Gugle – Waxhaw
  • Mimi Kathryn Haase – Durham
  • Lindsay Elyse Hammond – Charlotte
  • Annalise Grace Harris – Belmont
  • Elizabeth Gaston Haughton – Gastonia
  • Abigail Grace Henry – Rolesville
  • Ethan Bradley Hodge – Shelby
  • Lauren Elizabeth Holmes – Charlotte
  • Evan Robert Hucke – Raleigh
  • Dakotah B Insley – Salisbury
  • Molly Michelle Jennings – Pfafftown
  • Nicholas Anthony Johnson – Asheville
  • Leanne Marie Joyce – Raleigh
  • Rachel Melinda Kelly – Concord
  • Langdon Nicole Kennedy – Raleigh
  • Elijah Christopher Kibler – Charlotte
  • Benjamin Rhyne King – Gastonia
  • Caitlin Leigh Kirby – Taylorsville
  • Carson Elizabeth Kirby – Hendersonvlle
  • Austin Joseph Knotts – Charlotte
  • Jared Augustus Kohrt – Greensboro
  • Siri Elizabeth Kollme – Davidson
  • Giovanni D Lagnerini – Greensboro
  • Emily Elizabeth Lane – Cary
  • Bernardus Johannes Lans – Waxhaw
  • Caitlyn Eileen Leggat – Charlotte
  • Sarah Nicole Lininger – High Point
  • Tyler Julius Lininger – High Point
  • Emma Brooks Little – Charlotte
  • Robert Fillmore Lovett – Charlotte
  • Elizabeth Riley Mangone – Asheville
  • Megan Justine Marvin – Chapel Hill
  • Evin Collins McEntee – Charlotte
  • Patrick Joseph McGovern – Arden
  • Margaret Eason McLawhorn – Charlotte
  • Sydney Elizabeth McManus – Wilkesboro
  • Ian Connor McPherson – Winston Salem
  • James Robert Miller – Charlotte
  • Landon Scott Minor – Waxhaw
  • Kathryn Ann Montgomery – Charlotte
  • Madison Mary Moosa – Charlotte
  • Maya Melea Mrus – Cary
  • Brett Anthony Nadeau – Asheville
  • Alex J Nagy – Clemmons
  • Abigail Catherine Newcomb – Battleboro
  • Carolyn Chieu Nghy Nguyen – Arden
  • Delaney Kate Nubson – Pfafftown
  • Callie James Oliveira – Raleigh
  • Elizabeth G Palmisano – Banner Elk
  • Sydney M Parker – Raleigh
  • Alexander Caden Parry – Clemmons
  • Abby Wynne Patten – Winston Salem
  • Michael Davis Peeler – Raleigh
  • Rachel Renee Perkins – Charlotte
  • Nan Frances Perry – Greensboro
  • Nathaniel Timothy Place – Murfreesboro
  • Lauren Michelle Pollino – Marvin
  • Cameron Philip Ponder – Winston Salem
  • Jacklen Shiann Pope – Catawba
  • Katelyn Ashley Powell – Charlotte
  • Kaitlin Rose Ramsden – Raleigh
  • Keylee Noelle Ray – Monroe
  • Richard Wyeth Reese-Davies – Charlotte
  • Emma Catherine Reilly – Greensboro
  • Charles Emerson Reiney – Charlotte
  • Thelen Elizabeth Rett – Concord
  • Regan Grace Richardson – Kernersville
  • Grant Allan Richter – Charlotte
  • Chloe Elizabeth Riendeau – Waxhaw
  • Amelia Lin Roberson – Bermuda Run
  • Ashley Elisabeth Rogers – Bahama
  • Brendan Charles Rooney – Gastonia
  • Lily Katherine Russell – Elon
  • Christopher Daniel Saba – Charlotte
  • Catherine Anne Sar – Greensboro
  • Kelsey K Saunders – Greensboro
  • Perrin Grace Shuler – Winston Salem
  • Madison Rose Siekman – Charlotte
  • William Isak Silander – Charlotte
  • Devin Ryder Simmons – Fletcher
  • Keely Aidan Simmons – Fletcher
  • Whitni Sheryl Simpson – Pinehurst
  • Matthew Foster Smith – Asheville
  • Woodland Owen Smith – Fayetteville
  • Brooke Alexis Spears – Charlotte
  • Bailey Corrin Speight – Charlotte
  • Anna Kathleen Spitler – Oxford
  • Jonathan Price St. Clair – Boone
  • Lily Katherine Stafford – Waxhaw
  • Clarissa Rene Steigerwalt – Waxhaw
  • Alden Taylor Sterka – Concord
  • Alexandra Claire Stone – Winston Salem
  • Jonna Nicole Strange – Statesville
  • Katherine Michelle Taylor – Morrisville
  • Melinda Mae Thompson – Salisbury
  • Eli Daniel Titherington – Weddington
  • Olivia Tracy – Black Mountain
  • Kathryn Eleanor Trost – High Point
  • Margaret Elizabeth Van Cleve – Asheville
  • Grace Catherine Warren – Wilson
  • Margaret O Welsh – Winston Salem
  • Annaliese McKenzie White – Charlotte
  • Marley Marie Whittle – Greensboro
  • Abigail Elizabeth Wilemon – Statesville
  • Rebecca Letha Wilhelmi – Pfafftown
  • Laina Grace Wilson – Greensboro
  • Helen Marie Corbett Winters – Durham
  • McCain Patrick Wnek – Wilmington
  • Claire Nicole Woodrow – Chapel Hill
  • Taylor Lois Yarbrough – Charlotte
  • Ligege Zhao – Durham
Ohio
  • Ryan Edward Adams – Hudson
  • Hadley Catherine Barhorst – Oakwood
  • Adam Anthony Beucler – Hudson
  • Michael Logan Campbell – Cincinnati
  • Harrison Jonah Dill – Cincinnati
  • Justin Robert Drago – New Albany
  • Parker Townsend Driggs – New Albany
  • Hanna Marie Gemmell – Painesville
  • Grace Teegardin Houser – Columbus
  • Madison Ann Levesque – Fairfield
  • Eleanor Y Liu – Beavercrk Twp
  • Ainsley Duchon McIntosh – Bexley
  • Charlotte E Moore – Cincinnati
  • Jeffrey Lee Mueller – Columbus
  • Ryan Nicole O’Hara – New Albany
  • Mabel Elizabeth Prince – Ottawa Hills
  • Matthew Wingrove Roberts – Hudson
  • Sophia Elizabeth Shaw – Granville
  • Ashley Marie Weeks – Columbus
  • Nicole Alyse Weyer – Cincinnati
  • Jordan Michelle Zahora – Miamisburg
Pennsylvania
  • Haley Ann Armstrong – Lincoln Univ
  • Joshua Spencer Butler – Fairless Hills
  • John William Eckenrode – Lititz
  • Chloe Malyn Fabio – New Kensingtn
  • Mercy Isabel Fisher – Pottsville
  • Cabot R Fowler – Slippery Rock
  • Vance R Fowler – Slippery Rock
  • Ashley Delaney Geissel – Doylestown
  • Nicole Brianna Greenfield – Reading
  • Madison Taylor Hurst – Dallas
  • Emilia Hyland – Bridgeville
  • Emily Anne Jones – Media
  • Tait Eloise Lamb – Villanova
  • Hannah Casey Lee – Kng of Prussa
  • Abigail Joy Magoola – Philadelphia
  • Alexandra Grace Murray – Lansdowne
  • Grace Catharine Nixdorf – Easton
  • Elissa Josephine Novelli – Murrysville
  • Madison Marie Oliverio – Carlisle
  • Sean Michael Pazdera – Morrisville
  • Jenna Brianne Root – Greencastle
  • John A Roper – Kennett Sq
  • Mia Suzanne Saltrelli – Allison Park
  • Katelyn Murray Stuart – Easton
  • Katherine Rachel Tanis – Bryn Mawr
  • Adare Warner Taylor – Berwyn
  • Nikoleta Angel Testa – Newtown Sq
  • Dayna Lynn Thomas – Philadelphia
  • Miranda Alexis Thomas – New Castle
  • Richard Allen Thomas – Havertown
  • Pendleton Ann Trainer – Coatesville
  • Samantha Taylor Trone – Glenville
  • Cecilia Pearl Vanech – Venetia
  • William Beckley Wagner – Collegeville
  • William Robert Wand – York
  • Andrew Pierpont Warner – Bethlehem
  • Caroline Grace Wrigley – Wexford
Rhode Island
  • Caroline Thelma Brickle – N Kingstown
  • Alyssa Marie Gibbs – Jamestown
South Carolina
  • Morgan Catherine Abell – Charleston
  • Kathleen Bryce Abernethy – Bluffton
  • Ryan Thomas Adams – Greer
  • Zachary Alexander Ahearn – Mt Pleasant
  • Srikar Alapati – Simpsonville
  • Loise Marie Aleria – Greenville
  • Lauren Ashley Alexander – Taylors
  • Andrew Newell Allen – Simpsonville
  • Lauren Elizabeth Allen – Greenville
  • Callum McCann Allison – Greenville
  • Vijay Christus Varick Aluri – Lexington
  • Luke Christopher Anderson – Greenville
  • Owen C. Anderson – Greenville
  • Alfred Edward Andrews – Hodges
  • Sidney Shannon Angner – Bluffton
  • Lauren Holly Angus – Beaufort
  • George Tyler Antash – Myrtle Beach
  • Darby Quinn Anton – Blythewood
  • Kaitlyn Applewhite – Taylors
  • Austin Arias – Simpsonville
  • Micah Ashton Arms – Taylors
  • Nikita Arora – Greenville
  • Ashlyn Michelle Athey – Simpsonville
  • Brittany Keyes Austin – Liberty
  • Anna Grace Baghdady – Spartanburg
  • Cameron Heaton Baird – Greenville
  • Kirsten Caroline Baker – Simpsonville
  • Natalie Ann Baker – Greenville
  • Mary Catharine Ball – Pawleys Isl
  • Addison Forrest Ballew – Easley
  • Sarah Margaret Barnett – Columbia
  • Brandon Walker Barney – Marietta
  • Thomas Scofield Barrington – Greer
  • Justin Bret Barron – Spartanburg
  • Rose Elizabeth Beacham – Columbia
  • Payton Miles Beck – Greenville
  • Sydney Kansiime Beraho – Simpsonville
  • Mia Berindea – Myrtle Beach
  • Kylie Madison Berube – Summerville
  • Qwameek Peris Bethea – Hamer
  • Kerry Ann Black – Greenville
  • William Albert Blackwell – Greenville
  • Zoe Claire Blackwell – Greenville
  • James Romey Bloodworth – Greenville
  • Britany Vanessa Bonilla-Martinez – Greenville
  • Zachary Austin Boota – Greenville
  • Victoria Leann Bostrom – Blythewood
  • Safia Bouderka – Greenville
  • Nilufer Ece Bozkan – Greenville
  • Spencer Gault Bradshaw – Simpsonville
  • Blake Tyler Brady – Greenville
  • Hayden William Braun – Spartanburg
  • Christopher Cole Brethouwer – Travelers Rest
  • Reagan Abernathy Brittain – Beaufort
  • Chloe Brown – Simpsonville
  • Louisa Gibson Brown – Taylors
  • William Coley Brown – Columbia
  • Kenneth William Bryan – Columbia
  • Molly L Bryant – Taylors
  • Carly Elizabeth Burkhardt – Greenville
  • Michael Walker Burns – Greenville
  • Alexandra Carol Bussom – Simpsonville
  • Anna Laquey Byerly – Clover
  • Hannah Rose Cambre – Lexington
  • Sally Elizabeth Cannon – Seneca
  • Caitlin Marie Caputo – Daniel Island
  • Kaitlyn Marie Carpenter – Easley
  • Michael Jonathan Caterisano – Travelers Rest
  • Marie Louise Cecil – Mt Pleasant
  • Makenna Marguerite Christensen – Columbia
  • William Patrick Christensen – Columbia
  • Charlotte Elizabeth Clark – Mt Pleasant
  • Lauren Elizabeth Clifford – Charleston
  • Logan Manning Coffee – Easley
  • Emma Rebecca Cooper – Easley
  • Amanda Renee Cordle – Fort Mill
  • Willie Levonne Cornish – Fort Mill
  • Thomas Clayton Coulter – Greenville
  • Mary Lamoreaux Cribb – Spartanburg
  • Katelyn Elise Crockford – Rock Hill
  • Myla Celine Crosby – Anderson
  • Daniel Mateo Cubides – Taylors
  • Samuel Michael Cumby – Greenville
  • Nicholas Steven Curcio – Daniel Island
  • Biruja Dahal – Myrtle Beach
  • Erica Marie Daly – Tega Cay
  • Rebekah Faith Darrah – Greenwood
  • Javonia De’antasia Davis – Charleston
  • Jonathan Christopher Davis – Taylors
  • Marion McKenzie Davis – Mt Pleasant
  • Catherine Elizabeth Dawes – Myrtle Beach
  • Eme Charlene De Graaf – Aiken
  • Ryan Deluca – Fort Mill
  • Tyler John Demsheck – Mt Pleasant
  • Wuyizhe Deng – Greenville
  • Mary Alston Devenny – Lancaster
  • Madison Paige Dillon – Hilton Head
  • Annika Ruth Dogger – Hilton Head
  • Brooke A Dominiak – Mt Pleasant
  • Ethan Alexander Durham – Spartanburg
  • Baxter Cleveland Easley – Columbia
  • Madeleine Kathleen Edenton – Columbia
  • Kathrine Taylor Edwards – Chester
  • Andra Cristina Enache – Simpsonville
  • Emily Rose Enlow – Leesville
  • Donna Anne Etter – Columbia
  • Caitlin Ilyssa Facello – Charleston
  • Gabrielle Lisette Fehler – Greenville
  • Hannah Nicole Feigenbaum – Greenville
  • Jennings Banks Floyd – Columbia
  • Ian N Fonseca – Summerville
  • Roxette Fourie – Fort Mill
  • Jacob Stephen French – Greer
  • Makala Tanesse Fuller – Greer
  • Casey Norei Norei Funderburk – Irmo
  • Antonia Maria Gacha – Greer
  • Colin Thomas Gagne – Simpsonville
  • Emma Jane Gambrill – Summerville
  • Kylie Anne Gambrill – Summerville
  • Sonia Garg – Greenville
  • Lauren Margaret Garrison – Lexington
  • Kyle Alexander Gartman – Taylors
  • Zoe Elani Gaskin – Fort Mill
  • Joseph Carter Geer – Greenville
  • Forrester Deal Gibbs – Greenville
  • Gabriella Helena Giers – Clover
  • Josie Elizabeth Gillespie – Greenville
  • Kaitlyn Nicole Gilmore – Lexington
  • Kenneth D Giraldo – Taylors
  • Ethan Owen Grantham – Charleston
  • Connor Ryan Gregory – Greenville
  • Taylor Danielle Griffin – Lexington
  • Jennifer Lynn Griggs – Hartsville
  • Oscar Antonio Guillen – Greenville
  • Elena Gutierrez – Greenville
  • Erikah Kasih Haavie – Liberty
  • Allison Marie Hall – Elgin
  • Lucy Faith Hall – Lexington
  • Elizabeth Kate Hamilton – Summerville
  • Kaley Alyse Hammond – Taylors
  • Carson Overstreet Hardigree – Spartanburg
  • Emmaline G Hardin-Parker – Spartanburg
  • Elizabeth Ann Harris – Simpsonville
  • John William Harris – Greenville
  • Marchant Elizabeth Harris – Columbia
  • Marchant Elizabeth Harris – Columbia
  • Samantha Faye Hartley – Greer
  • Salleigh Lauren Harvey – Fountain Inn
  • Jordan Danielle Hembree – Inman
  • Elizabeth Vair Hendrix – Columbia
  • Jacob Martin Henjes – Roebuck
  • Alessandra Josephine Hermetz – Greenville
  • Lauren Elizabeth Hiers – West Columbia
  • Alexis Lynn Hildenbrandt – Mount Pleasant
  • Jayla Lametria Hill – Cordova
  • William David Hiott – Central
  • Emily Anne Holliday – Easley
  • Kaitlyn Elizabeth Holloway – Piedmont
  • Patterson E Hood – Murrells Inlet
  • Haley Elizabeth Hopkins – Lexington
  • Katherine Mercer Hough – Columbia
  • Jacob R House – Greenville
  • William Blackmon Huckabee – Clover
  • Charles William Hudson – Greenville
  • Hadley R Hudson – Spartanburg
  • Riley Grace Hughes – Mt Pleasant
  • John William Hulbert – Westminster
  • Joshua Richmond Hutson – Greer
  • Olivia Caitlyn Hutter – Columbia
  • Mary Hunter Hyche – Greenville
  • Amber D’Arcy Jacobsen – Tega Cay
  • Kamryn Adejeu Jacoby – West Columbia
  • Bhumika Bhaskarappa Jakkaraddi – Greenville
  • Olivia L James – Cleveland
  • Nolan Connor Jenkins – Rock Hill
  • Mitchel Scott Jensen – Simpsonville
  • Jacob Karl Johanning – Simpsonville
  • Brandon C Johnson – Clover
  • Eboni Tamera Johnson – Summerville
  • Emma Grace Johnson – Anderson
  • Ethan Devanie Johnson – Lexington
  • Noah John Johnson – Myrtle Beach
  • Sarah Cameron Johnson – Lugoff
  • Xavier Christopher Johnson – Greer
  • Emma Jane Johnston – Daniel Island
  • Victoria Louise Kalau – Clover
  • Abigail Kathleen Keenan – Anderson
  • Joshua L. Kemp – Travelers Rest
  • Autumn Lee Kennerly – Greenwood
  • Bridget Nicole Kennerly – Greenwood
  • Alicia Erness Key – Monetta
  • Emma Grace Key – Belton
  • Gina Sara Kim – Greenville
  • Virginia Kate Jernigan Kirby – Simpsonville
  • Katerina Victoria Klein – Daniel Island
  • Chandler McKinley Klotz – West Columbia
  • Allen Matthew Knepper – Mt Pleasant
  • Kilee Willow Knight – Piedmont
  • Mary Devall Koenigs – Columbia
  • Luke A. Kurfman – Greenville
  • Laura Carolina Lara – Taylors
  • Asha Marie Larson-Baldwin – Taylors
  • Abijah Sullivan Leamon – Greer
  • Alston Ramage Lewis – Greenville
  • David Paul Lewis – Greenville
  • Christopher Burke Lipscomb – Travelers Rest
  • Emma Scott Livingston – York
  • William Hammond Livingston – North Augusta
  • Docia A Loehr – Mt Pleasant
  • Joana A Londono – Greenville
  • Campbell Brady Long – Edisto Beach
  • Jonathan Daniel Lopez – Greenville
  • Mayra Gissel Lozano Roman – West Columbia
  • Ava Christine Macheledt – Duncan
  • Jonathan Edward MacKey – Pawleys Isl
  • Ian Lewis Maitland – Rock Hill
  • Jack Christopher Malo – Greenville
  • Elizabeth Ann Marcedes – Greer
  • Jack Leonard Markowitz – Simpsonville
  • Jeannie Guthrie Marks – Anderson
  • Taryn Juliette Marks – North Augusta
  • Christopher James Martin – Charleston
  • Mary Wallace Martin – Greenville
  • Isabella C Martinez – Rock Hill
  • Lessli Deni Martinez – Greenville
  • Aleeza Masood – Greenville
  • Alysha Caitlyn Matthews – Greenville
  • Julia Jeanette McCabe – Fort Mill
  • Ella August McCall – Piedmont
  • Jane Righton McCallum – Blythewood
  • Katherine Jane McCann – Greenville
  • Dylan James McCormick – Columbia
  • Thomas James McCoy-Bruce – Greenwood
  • Abigail Christy McCready – Travelers Rest
  • Patrick Harrison McDonough – Greenville
  • Cecilia Jane McGinnis – Greenwood
  • Olivia Larkin McGuirt – Simpsonville
  • Jonathan Houston McKinney – Mt Pleasant
  • Claire Elizabeth McKittrick – Mt Pleasant
  • Michael Ryan McLeod – Greenwood
  • Emma Clare Mehigan – York
  • Karen Gabriela Mendes-Escobar – Charleston
  • Jackson Lowell Merritt – North Augusta
  • Caroline Mileah Meyer – Simpsonville
  • Sharmon Kay Milby – Simpsonville
  • Charles Riccardo Miles – Tega Cay
  • Isabel Kinsley Miles – Pauline
  • Kenneth Owen Miller – Greenville
  • Alaina Lorine Moore – Ridgeway
  • Roberta Rhett Maybank Moran – Lexington
  • Anna Catherine Morgan – Spartanburg
  • Sydney Clair Morris – Walhalla
  • Katherine Michele Moseley – Charleston
  • Maherah Khadija Muqri – Greer
  • Misbaah Shahida Muqri – Greer
  • Sakina Naqvi – Simpsonville
  • Kristin A Nauman – Salem
  • Renee Taylor Neves – Myrtle Beach
  • Christian Jamar Newman – Myrtle Beach
  • Sophie Grace Ngo – Gilbert
  • Henry James Niehaus – York
  • Dijanira Qatriz Nieves-Esparcia – Fort Mill
  • Leah Hansen Nonnenmann – Mount Pleasant
  • Samantha Morgan Norton – Hilton Head
  • James Walter O’Connor – Marietta
  • Cynthia Lorey Oliver Zavaleta – Greenville
  • Edith Olivera-Bautista – Greenville
  • Johnny Marion Owen – Cayce
  • Katiemarie Owen – Greenville
  • Diana Barnett Oxner – Greenville
  • Angela Rose Pantuosco – York
  • Reilly Marie Parker – Mt Pleasant
  • Isha Vinay Patel – Simpsonville
  • Khushi Chirag Patel – Ridgeland
  • Sonali Jay Patel – West Columbia
  • Lauren Kennedy Patrick – Taylors
  • Mary Laurel Patrick – Greenville
  • Justin Perez – Hilton Head
  • Christopher Jeffery Petty – Travelers Rst
  • Macy Alexander Petty – Jonesville
  • Gabrielle Elise Phillips – Charleston
  • Miya A Poplin – Hilton Head
  • John Michael Potvin – Aiken
  • Zoe Nicole Pournaras – Columbia
  • Joshua Mathew Powers – Greenville
  • Meredith Marie Price – Greer
  • Mayson Isabella Quick – Greenville
  • Nichole Christina Ragsdale – Easley
  • Julia Porth Rayfield – Columbia
  • Sydney K Read – Greenville
  • Anna Crandell Redderson – Greenville
  • Mary Shelley Reid – Clemson
  • Abby Smith Renner – Lake Wylie
  • Nathaniel D Rhoades – Greenville
  • Patrick H. Rice – Anderson
  • Ruth Anna Richardson – Fountain Inn
  • James G Riedy – Campobello
  • Christopher Samuel Mendez Riley – Chesnee
  • Rachel Erin Riley – Bluffton
  • Caitlin Elizabeth Roberson – Lyman
  • Ansley Dale Roberts – Columbia
  • Jason Wade Roberts – Daniel Island
  • Julianna Sarah Roberts – Greenville
  • Nicholas Christopher Robins – Chesterfield
  • Vanesa Rodriguez – Greenville
  • Claudia Elizabeth Roe – Williamston
  • Alexis Denise Rojas – Hopkins
  • Andrea R Rojas – Greer
  • Ava Grace Rosenbaum – Columbia
  • Paul W Russell – Greenwood
  • James Hugh Ryan – Irmo
  • Talia Marie Samard – Greer
  • Daniel Aaron Sargent – Greer
  • Daniel Sarkela – Greer
  • Angel Victoria Sarmiento – Simpsonville
  • Anju Saxena – Simpsonville
  • James Reilly Schroeder – Woodruff
  • Victoria Kate See – Bluffton
  • Lane Marie Segura – Greenville
  • Dhriti Kashyap Shah – Simpsonville
  • Jackson David Shaner – Greenville
  • William Tucker Shelton – Spartanburg
  • John Robert Shennan – Taylors
  • Helena Ashley Sherman – Greenville
  • Reed Fowler Shoolbred – Belton
  • Hallie Grace Shuler – Williamston
  • Sofia Siddiqui – Greer
  • Chapin Tavas Silva – Rock Hill
  • Ryan Elijah Singer – Goose Creek
  • JohnPaul Francois Sleiman – Taylors
  • Abigail Christine Smith – Greer
  • Jason Eric Smith – Moore
  • Robert Charles Smith – Pawleys Island
  • Ashley Nicole Snyder – Mauldin
  • Botamina Botamina Sorial – Simpsonville
  • Lauren Alexandra Stanley – N Charleston
  • Savannah Marlise Steet – Ninety Six
  • Noah Callahan Steyer – Daniel Island
  • Emilee Grace Stohl – Rock Hill
  • Kayla Ivy Stone – Hanahan
  • Matthew Clark Story – Fort Mill
  • John Bennett Stover – Pawleys Isl
  • Sabrina Marie Strickland-Harris – Columbia
  • Heather Nicole Stroup – Indian Land
  • Faith Hanson Sulak – Bluffton
  • Robert Eric Swanson – Myrtle Beach
  • Cole Graceson Sweeney – Daniel Island
  • Karina Veronika Szatmari – Bluffton
  • Naia Claire Tappa – Columbia
  • Barrett Wynn Taylor – Greenville
  • Riley Shane Taylor – Ware Shoals
  • Madelaine Renee Tedrick – Greenville
  • Mary Madison Terry – Drayton
  • Deborah Frances Elaine Thomas – Greer
  • Emily Marguerite Thomas – Lexington
  • Hannah Dean Thomas – Aynor
  • Morgan Elizabeth Thomas – Aynor
  • Stephanie Taylor Thomas – Travelers Rest
  • Parker L Tompkins – Greenville
  • Bryan Gia-Bao Tran – Irmo
  • Queen Teleah Trapp – Columbia
  • Hannah Louise Trayhan – Greenville
  • Vanna Tsiknias – Gaffney
  • Sarah Abigehl Turner – Lugoff
  • Madeline Louise Turnipseed – Columbia
  • Mallory Shea Tutterrow – Inman
  • Jared Richard Tuzon – Summerville
  • Rorie Mills Vander Ploeg – Greenville
  • Jenny Lalneipar Vung – Greenville
  • Jillian Nicole Wacker – Effingham
  • Andersen Elise Wade – Simpsonville
  • Jonathan Winslow Wade – Elgin
  • Mackenzie Vaughn Wade – Simpsonville
  • Chandler James Waldrop – Greer
  • Nicole E Warren – Columbia
  • Mary Elizabeth Watts – Florence
  • Virginia Katherine Wayt – Aiken
  • Sherwood Ivan Weaver – Fort Mill
  • Leah Danielle Wein – Mt Pleasant
  • Cameron Elizabeth Whitacre – Simpsonville
  • April Evelyne White – Mt Pleasant
  • Thomas James Whittemore – Easley
  • Jayden D Williams – Easley
  • Lydia Grace Williams – Greer
  • Jordyn Camille Wilson – Simpsonville
  • Jordan Mei-Lin Winiski – Greenville
  • Kelsey Joyce Wong – Greenville
  • Joshua James Woodfin – Spartanburg
  • Bradford C Woodhouse – Pawleys Island
  • Yan Yan – Greenville
  • Maxwell Adib Young – Easley
Tennessee
  • Andrea Jill Bermundo Aceveda – Thompsons Stn
  • Julia Catherine Adams – Knoxville
  • Maggie V Atchley – Knoxville
  • Lydia Kate Beachum – Nashville
  • John William Beam – Knoxville
  • Katherine Holland Betts – Nashville
  • Katherine Dent Bostick – Nashville
  • Michael Raymond Bowling – Brentwood
  • Anna Elizabeth Bowman – Brentwood
  • Caroline Graham Brawley – Newport
  • Sarah Ingrid Briere – Knoxville
  • David Stephen Carter – Mount Juliet
  • Annika Renee Conlee – Memphis
  • Henry Dunford Dambach – Franklin
  • Elizabeth Anne Donnelly – Brentwood
  • Camryn Elisabeth Douglass – Nashville
  • Sarah Madison Drake – Maryville
  • Madelyn Kate Dresen – Knoxville
  • Shane Alden Embury – Knoxville
  • Domenico Angelo Ferrari – Franklin
  • Jared Robert Foshee – Chattanooga
  • Skyler Jane Fox – Santa Fe
  • Ciaran Rafe Francis – Franklin
  • Andrew Fisher Freeland – Nashville
  • Lauren McKenna Graves – Spring Hill
  • Ellie Goodman Greenfield – Nashville
  • Caroline Jane Haley – Nashville
  • Camille S Harknett – Collierville
  • Shannon Elizabeth Harold – Knoxville
  • Patrick Ross Holcombe – Brentwood
  • Bryden Elizabeth Holladay – Nashville
  • Carly Nicole Holton – Gallatin
  • Emma Grace Homoky – Kingsport
  • Megan Grace Hubbard – Brentwood
  • Lillie Anne Hulgan – Nashville
  • Joseph Hagan Imorde – Lookout Mountain
  • Sarah Elizabeth Kelley – Knoxville
  • Kimberly Jordan Kiepek – Brentwood
  • Eva Kiser – Maryville
  • Sydney Erin Kittrell – Knoxville
  • Chloe Elizabeth Kooy – Jonesborough
  • Annelise Hope Kvamme – Knoxville
  • Lindsay Meaghan Lail – Lookout Mtn
  • Cameron Pate Langsett – Lookout Mountain
  • Genevieve McDermott Mahoney – Nashville
  • Leah Taylor Manning – Oak Ridge
  • Brycen Scott McCormick – Franklin
  • Zachary Blake Merritt – Maynardville
  • Isabella Trevae Meystedt – Nashville
  • Taylor Bernice Moore – Knoxville
  • McKenzie Reagan Munday – Louisville
  • Megan Leigh Neil – Knoxville
  • Abigail McRae Nichols – Brentwood
  • Denver Davis Oliver – Chattanooga
  • Jackson Sevier Phillips – Brentwood
  • Eleanor Marion Proctor – Signal Mtn
  • Taylor M Reagan – Kodak
  • David Macon Roberts – Maryville
  • Allison Hughes Rutland – Nashville
  • Jackson Singer – Nashville
  • Carly Slough – Knoxville
  • Amelia K Spell – Kingsport
  • Margaret Spodnik – Nashville
  • Angela Louise Steidl – Whites Creek
  • Sebastian Kyle Stubblefield – Nashville
  • Yuting Su – Bell Buckle
  • Caroline Grace Swaim – Germantown
  • Wilson Maxwell Thomas – Knoxville
  • Emma Louise Tillmanns – Memphis
  • Nora Eileen Tillmanns – Memphis
  • Andrea Claire Tucker – Brentwood
  • Avery Brooks Whitehead – Eads
  • Hailey C Wilcox – Clarksville
  • Nataley Grace Williams – Louisville
  • Kylie Nicole Wittman – Franklin
  • Lillian Marie Woo – Nashville
  • Laura Grace Woody – Greeneville
  • Arthur Vester Youngblood – Greeneville
  • Margaret L Zibas – Knoxville
Texas
  • Jordan Elizabeth Bell – San Antonio
  • Margaret Sue Boyd – Dallas
  • Rebecca Davis Bradley – Seguin
  • Taylor Marie Carson – Richardson
  • Kaitlyn Elizabeth Chalmers – Sugar Land
  • Lindsey Elena Cottle – Austin
  • Samuel Patrick Dayton – Richardson
  • Meredith Chrysan Ervin – San Antonio
  • Lauren Elizabeth Ghighi – Dallas
  • Emory Chase Gordon – San Antonio
  • Abigail Grace Hawes – Bellaire
  • Micaela Alexandra Hogan – San Antonio
  • Samuel Lien Hsieh – Lewisville
  • Christian Hudson King – Dallas
  • Abigail Mercy Mathai – Plano
  • Andrew C McHorse – Austin
  • Julia Langlois Newton – San Antonio
  • Benjamin Andrew Roberts – Houston
  • Sheridan Tate Rosen – Fort Worth
  • Reagan Renae Scott – Sugar Land
  • Grayson Matthews Sloop – The Woodlands
  • Imaya A Virani – Sugar Land
  • Carrie L Williams – Mckinney
  • Kaitlyn Grace Wills – Austin
Utah
  • Zane Henry Newell – Salt Lake City
Vermont
  • Calleigh G Brignull – Essex Jct
  • Charles Thomas Myers – Jericho
  • Zackary Thomas Plunkett – S Burlington
Virginia
  • Emily Jordan Arruda – Glen Allen
  • Margaret Marie Brennan – Richmond
  • Eva Mary Brooks – Glen Allen
  • Addie Catherine Brown – Manassas
  • Madeline Seonmee Coleman – Chesapeake
  • Ross E Detamore – Bridgewater
  • Brooke Nicole Diederich – Purcellville
  • Walter Antonio Galdamez – Lorton
  • McKenzie Grace Gibel – Chalottesville
  • Bethany Lauren Graham – Aldie
  • Robert Scott Hage – Great Falls
  • Janet Nicole Hoffmann – Virginia Bch
  • Sarah Elizabeth Huemmer – Springfield
  • Layne Avery Hurlocker – Richmond
  • Kristen Grace Janes – Glen Allen
  • George Franklin King – Mclean
  • Eleanor Mabry Kulp – Richmond
  • Nicholas Edwin Kuzemka – Clifton
  • Christina Marie La Rosa – Richmond
  • Madeline Jennings Lock – Reston
  • James Burdon Lucky – Oakton
  • Emily Nicole Martens – Vienna
  • Paige Laurel McMillin-Goodwin – Front Royal
  • Carson Christy McMonagle – Norfolk
  • Lillian C. Meyer – Woodbridge
  • Hallie Paige Miller – Henrico
  • Michael Emmett Miller – Alexandria
  • Noah Philip Mofield – Roanoke
  • Frances Dornin North – Vienna
  • Rachel M Page – Richmond
  • Russell William Richards – Glen Allen
  • Caroline Elizabeth Ring – Midlothian
  • Neil Alberto Alejand Salazar – Charlottesvle
  • Meghan Rose Salm – Buena Vista
  • Matthew David Sandridge – Salem
  • Bridget Ann Scalia – Mclean
  • Mary Alyssa Spangler – Rockingham
  • Saluda Abigail Stapleton – Rockingham
  • Ashley Elizabeth Tillman – Ashburn
  • Abigail Nadine Wildgen – Manassas
  • Grace Cathryn Wildgen – Manassas
Wisconsin
  • Elizabeth Marie Noll – Milwaukee
  • Alexa Thota – Muskego
Outside the United States
  • Benjamin Jesse Cahill – Australia
  • Ivan Mitric – Canada
  • Sarah-Eve Rheaume – Canada
  • Ya Jiang – China
  • Tingtong Liu – China
  • Yutian Nan – China
  • Chloe Grace Sandifer-Stech – China
  • Yijian Shen – China
  • Haoyue Yang – China
  • Yuhan You – China
  • Kaiming Zhang – China
  • Chan Zhao – China
  • Meng Zhou – China
  • Felicia Barje – Germany
  • Margaret Davidson Szweda – Hong Kong
  • Gracey Meriwether Greco – Ireland
  • James Alwyn Roelofse – South Africa
  • Beatriz T Mateo – Spain
  • Henrik Carl Johan Atlevi – Sweden
  • Emil Westling – Sweden
  • Maizi Huang – Thailand
  • Ilayda Baykan – Turkey
  • Miles Andrew Fenton – United Kingdom
  • Lauren Aliese Garges – United Kingdom
  • Callum Richard Holland – United Kingdom
  • Ellie Perkins – United Kingdom
  • Luke Daniel Charles Tandy – United Kingdom
  • Georgina Lucy Walker – United Kingdom
  • Yunji Kim – South Korea