Riley Fellows
- Jimmy Alexander
- Greer, SC
- Section Manager
- BMW Manufacturing Co., LLC
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Mark Arnold
- Mt. Pleasant, SC
- Chief of Police
- Mount Pleasant Police Department
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Renee Bacon
- Greenville, SC
- Inclusion Partner
- Prisma Health
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Fabien Bernadot
- Greenville, SC
- R&D Quality Director
- Michelin
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Barbara Blain-Bellamy
- Conway, SC
- Mayor
- City of Conway
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- Cody Butts
- Gaffney, SC
- President
- Cherokee Medical Center
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Stephanie Cocard
- Greenville, SC
- Director of Development of Industry Materials
- Michelin
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- Larry Cunningham
- Charleston, SC
- Dean
- Charleston School of Law
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Dawn Deck
- Spartanburg, SC
- Investment and Grants Manager
- South Carolina Community Loan Fund
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Lydia Dobyns
- Napa, CA
- President and CEO
- New Tech Network
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Monica Dongre
- Charlotte, NC
- Employment Counsel
- RTI International
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Ben Duncan
- Columbia, SC
- Director, SC Disaster Recovery, South Carolina Office of Resilience
- Office of the Governor
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- Gerard Edwards
- Bishopville, SC
- Education Associate
- SC State Department of Education
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Julia Fuchs
- Greer, SC
- Section Manager
- BMW Manufacturing Co., LLC
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Judi Gatson
- Columbia, SC
- News Anchor
- WIS-TV
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Lynette Gibson (ret.)
- Spartanburg, SC
- Distinguished Professor Emerita/Retired Professor and Director of Nursing Research
- USC Upstate, Mary Black School of Nursing
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Jeremy Gilbert
- Charleston, SC
- Wyss Smart State Endowed Chair and Professor
- Clemson University
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- Shirene Hansotia
- Charleston, SC
- ACLU Senior Criminal Justice Policy Counsel
- ACLU of South Caroilna
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Dawn Hyde
- Columbia, SC
- Pastor
- Downtown Church
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Eric Hyyppa
- Columbia, SC
- President
- National Educational Telecommunications Association
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Easy Flow
- David Kirkpatrick
- Columbia, SC
- Managing Director
- South State Bank
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- Rich LaVecchia
- Columbia, SC
- Vice President, Corporate Planning & Strategic Solutions
- BlueCross BlueShield of SC
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Rhett Mabry
- Charlotte, NC
- President
- The Duke Endowment
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Lucy Grey Mclver
- Columbia, SC
- AVP and Deputy General Counsel
- BlueCross BlueShield of SC
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- David Merhib
- Greer, SC
- President and CEO
- Greater Greer Chamber of Commerce
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Easy Flow
- Yendelela Neely Holston
- Atlanta, GA
- Partner, Chief Diversity and Inclusion Officer
- Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton, LLP
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Easy Flow
- Cortney Nick
- Columbia, SC
- AVP, Store Manager
- TD Bank
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- Kathryn Norwood
- Greenville, SC
- Board Chair; Board of Managers Chair
- Jasmine Road; Jasmine Kitchen
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Catherine Perry
- Columbia, SC
- Talent Acquisition Manager
- BlueCross BlueShield of SC
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Easy Flow
- Autumn Phillips
- Charleston, SC
- Managing Editor
- The Post and Courier
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Easy Flow
- Lance Radford
- Chesnee, SC
- Superintendent
- Spartanburg School District Two
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Jaquetta Ross
- Greenville, SC
- Director of Student Involvement
- Clemson University
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Roshella Smalls
- Greenville, SC
- Assistant General Counsel
- Fluor Corporation
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Easy Flow
- Alexis Stoner
- Spartanburg, SC
- Discipline Chair for Preventive Medicine and Public Health, Associate Professor
- Edward Via College of Osteopathic Medicine, Carolinas Campus
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Carolyn Swinton
- Greenville, SC
- Chief Nursing Officer
- Prisma Health
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Bob Teachey
- Columbia, SC
- Senior Project Manager
- Brownstone Construction Group
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Good Things Come in 10
- Jason Terrell
- Charlotte, NC
- Program Officer
- Walton Family Foundation
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Easy Flow
- Chloe Tonney
- North Charleston, SC
- President and CEO
- Trident United Way
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Dan Weidenbenner
- Greenville, SC
- Executive Director
- Mill Community Ministries
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “9 – 5” Group
- Derrick Williams
- Columbia, SC
- Attorney
- Mickle & Bass, LLC
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Matthew Wilson
- Memphis, TN
- Professor of Opthalmology
- University of Tennessee Health Science Center / University Clinical Health
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: The “Dream Casters” Team
- Abby Woods
- North Charleston, SC
- Director of Internal Consulting
- Charleston County School District
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It
- Susan Ybarra
- Greenville, SC
- Executive Director
- IACH at Furman University
- Classes: Statewide Class II, Spring 2021
- Project Group: Let’s End It