Fall 2017 Dean’s List

Among the more prestigious honors that Furman University students can earn during their time at the institution is being named to the Dean’s List.

The honor is awarded to full-time undergraduates who earn a grade point average of at least 3.4 during the university’s fall and spring semesters. Traditionally, just about 25 percent of Furman students are named to Dean’s List at the end of each term.

Furman is a private, undergraduate liberal arts university of 2,700 students in Greenville, S.C. The university is noted for its rigorous academic program and strong faculty, and its 750-acre campus is widely recognized as one of the most beautiful in the nation.

In October 2016, the university unveiled “The Furman Advantage,” a strategic vision that combines a liberal arts and sciences education with immersive experiences outside the classroom, creating a personalized pathway that prepares students for lives of purpose, successful careers, and community benefit.

Alabama
  • Anna Kathryn Alford – Mobile
  • Murphy McCullen Barze – Mountain Brk
  • Emma Camille Brown – Mountain Brk
  • Madison F Browne – Birmingham
  • Jordan Elizabeth Ciniglio – Odenville
  • Hannah Page Carter Clayton – Huntsville
  • Sarah Margaret Corley – Mountain Brk
  • Katherine Lee Crockett – Vestavia
  • Anna Shane Doremus – Bay Minette
  • Joseph Maxwell Dudley – Phenix City
  • Julia Elisabeth Freeman – Vestavia
  • Mary Catherine Grant – Homewood
  • Cameron Keith David Grondines – Trussville
  • Elizabeth Sperling Harvey – Mountain Brk
  • Virginia Sterling Hayley – Birmingham
  • Jordan Elizabeth Ingram – Helena
  • Emma Blair Jackson – Birmingham
  • Joseph Michael Lastovic – Huntsville
  • Catherine Elizabeth MacDo Luke – Mountain Brk
  • Jeannie Guthrie Marks – Birmingham
  • Benjamin Lloyd Moore – Vestavia
  • Evan Colby Myers – Vestavia
  • Mary Elise Nolen – Leeds
  • Elise W Peeler – Mobile
  • Carol Ann Sandner Phillips – Mountain Brk
  • Virginia G Poe – Jacksonville
  • Caleb Dale Roberson – Vestavia
  • James Jackson Robinson – Vestavia
  • Molly Anne Sputh – Tuscaloosa
  • Margaret McGinley Swain – Vestavia
  • Sarah Madison Thomas – Mountain Brk
  • Jonah G Tibbs – Hoover
  • Stephanie L Tunnell – Vestavia
  • Shelby E Walcott – Montgomery
  • Virginia Claire Waters – Mountain Brk
  • Melina Caroline Zaharias – Shoal Creek
Alaska
  • Natalya Schoenwether – Kodiak
Arizona
  • Allyson McGregor Dowse – Paradise Vly
  • Katie Marie Murphy – Phoenix
  • Stephanie Marie Ortega – Yuma
Arkansas
  • Dahye Kim – Little Rock
California
  • Francis Findbarr Barry – Napa
  • Mason James Coppi – Rancho Mission Viejo
  • John Edwards – San Marino
  • Grace Ann Filipski – Greenbrae
  • Gina N Garcia – Dixon
  • Moriah Erin Ivins – Cypress
  • David D Lord – Torrance
  • Asha M Mehta – Sunnyvale
  • Jacob Tyler Ogden – Aliso Viejo
Colorado
  • Natalia Ekaterina Baldwin – Littleton
  • Anne Devries Curtiss – Larkspur
  • Tucker D Erdmann – Colorado Springs
  • Malia Lang Fraioli – Steamboat Spr
  • Elise L Metzger – Glenwood Spgs
  • Madison Elizabeth Stevens – Denver
Connecticut
  • Zachary Ross Arons – Woodbridge
  • Jillian Elise Bateson – Newtown
  • Grace Elizabeth Bradley – Norwalk
  • Aidan Moses Clarke – Westport
  • Kimberly Marie Debacher – Bethel
  • Olivia Lynn Kilbourne – Bristol
  • Noah Alexander Levine – Hamden
  • Callahan M Meachem – Ridgefield
  • Sarah Des Moines Mickool – Ridgefield
  • Renee Taylor Neves – Danbury
  • Courtney Rose Turner – Cheshire
  • Andrew John Zinzarella – West Hartford
Delaware
  • Regan Ann Lingo – Rehoboth Beach
Florida
  • Michaela Marcelle Aboutanos – Indialantic
  • Stephanie T Arrington – Boca Raton
  • Marlies Kelley Bronner – Tampa
  • Emma Grace Browder – Maitland
  • Emma Elizabeth Carter – Lakeland
  • Louis Anthony Colosimo – Sarasota
  • Emory Elizabeth Conetta – Sarasota
  • Olivia Ann Corso – Orlando
  • Genevieve Louise Dalence – Tampa
  • Conor Ruhl Danahy – Tampa
  • Ben Frasier Davids – Orlando
  • Margo Hall Ennis – Tampa
  • Jacqueline Elizabeth Faustin – Delray Beach
  • Nicholas B Ferguson – Fleming Island
  • Samantha Tetlow Fowler – Tampa
  • Julia Fresne – Lutz
  • Morgan Elizabeth Fretwell – Saint Augustine
  • John D Gierach – Longwood
  • Rachel Lea Goding – Tampa
  • Haylie Ranae Gutek – Oviedo
  • Savannah Haley Hamilton – St Petersburg
  • Helen Grace Hardy – Orlando
  • Duncan Kevin Hayslett – Clearwater
  • Madeline Maria Holt – Ormond Beach
  • Jessica K Howell – Lutz
  • Zachary Cole Kanter – Sarasota
  • Taylor G Kinsley – Fernandina
  • Anne Boyd Kirby – Tallahassee
  • Madison Amelia Kulik – Jacksonville
  • Elaina Paris Laxer – Tampa
  • Elizabeth Ann Lomas – Orlando
  • Yilan Luo – West Palm Beach
  • Patrick Ethan MacDonald – Boca Raton
  • Trenton Lloyd Mandato – Winter Park
  • Katherine G Mauro – Ponte Vedra Beach
  • John David Mitchell – Winter Park
  • Lainie Elizabeth Morris – Longwood
  • William James Patterson – Tampa
  • Lillian Becker Pittman – Jacksonville
  • Jonathan Morgan Ricketts – North Palm Beach
  • Emily A Ritz – Largo
  • Megan Nicole Rizzi – Lutz
  • Casey Erin Ryan – West Palm Bch
  • Mary Catherine Sleet – Tampa
  • Rebecca Davis Sorensen – Satellite Beach
  • Chriss Lee Spires – Ponte Vedra
  • Isaiah Ross Thompson – Ocala
  • Olivia Tracy – Orlando
  • Jenna C Tuccio – Lake Mary
  • Mary Elizabeth Ward – Tampa
  • Nicholas Clay Wigelsworth – Ocala
Georgia
  • Emma Lee Allison – Lawrenceville
  • Jordan Brittain Allums – Decatur
  • Madison Brittain Allums – Decatur
  • Miles Henry Anderson – Macon
  • Robert Benjamin Anderson – Lagrange
  • Courtney A Bailey – Alpharetta
  • Marian R Baker – Canton
  • Delia Frances Borbone – Alpharetta
  • Mason Edward Borucki – Norcross
  • Elizabeth M Bourque – Warner Robins
  • Makaila Michealle Bowen – Atlanta
  • Joshua William Brickell – Lawrenceville
  • Grace Anna Broadbent – Johns Creek
  • Crystal Lorraine Brockington – Conyers
  • Meghan S Brophy – Rome
  • Jackson Edward Brown – Winder
  • Kathleen Ellen Brown – Evans
  • Emily Brumlow – Calhoun
  • Meghan R Bullard – Buford
  • Kirby Willis Burgess – Marietta
  • Riley Elaine Burr – Alpharetta
  • Savannah Dawn Carnahan – Suwanee
  • Julia Claire Castanet – Atlanta
  • Sydney Marie Catts – Alpharetta
  • William Noah Chambers – Athens
  • Sara Frances Francis Chapman – Atlanta
  • Nettie Smith Childs – Atlanta
  • Chandler MacKenzie Ciuba – Columbus
  • Alyssa Paige Clay – Roswell
  • Rebecca M Colehower – Atlanta
  • Mackenzie Lee Curtis – Alpharetta
  • Robert Phillip Cushing – Decatur
  • Allison L Davis – Snellville
  • Willough Brianna Davis – Acworth
  • Madeleine Marie De Pree – Decatur
  • Max Kurtz Demacedo – Sandy Springs
  • Mary F Dennis – Augusta
  • Connor McClendon Dial – Tyrone
  • Martha A Dodd – Savannah
  • Stacey M Dorogy – Macon
  • William Denney Douglas – Rome
  • Alexandra G Doxey – Evans
  • Sarah Frances Dusek – Savannah
  • Haley N Eckert – Dallas
  • Garrett A Elmore – Cairo
  • Caroline Anne Filston – Thomasville
  • Kathleen V Flanagan – Roswell
  • William J Flanagan – Martinez
  • Sarah Hope Fleckenstein – Atlanta
  • Morgan Claire Franklin – Alpharetta
  • Gabriel Michael Fresa – Lawrenceville
  • Hannah Noel Froats – Johns Creek
  • James O Frye – Johns Creek
  • Charles R Garner III – Conyers
  • Emma May Gibney – Savannah
  • Ashley Kathryn Godwin – Duluth
  • Jackson T Goode – Hoschton
  • Evelyn Ashleigh Gould – Atlanta
  • Rebecca Jane Graham – Duluth
  • Austin Julian Green – Lilburn
  • Monica Grace Guynn – Dunwoody
  • John Patrick Hardin – Marietta
  • James Keller Harper – Brookhaven
  • Nicole Janai Hartley – Marietta
  • Jane Kauffman Hatcher – Macon
  • MacKenzie A Hawkins – Roswell
  • Anna Victoria Hayden – Sandy Springs
  • Nicholas R Hayden – Atlanta
  • Connor Paul Horne – Sugar Hill
  • Juliana Margaret Hudson – Martinez
  • Alexandra Dawn Hultstrom – Woodstock
  • Emma Grace Hurley – Roswell
  • Andrew B Hutchinson – Decatur
  • Sydney Ann Hutchinson – Alpharetta
  • Catherine Louise Jackson – Atlanta
  • Zachary Thomas Jasper – Cumming
  • Anna Glenn Johnson – Atlanta
  • Noah I Johnson – Decatur
  • Mary H Kelly – Atlanta
  • Carol Elizabeth Kerman – Atlanta
  • Jillia Annslee Kramer – Pooler
  • Reed Alexander Kroeber – Roswell
  • Lucy Virginia Lansing – Rome
  • Olivia M Larner – Norcross
  • Matthew Dylan Lazzaro – Marietta
  • Kristian Bella Leone – Woodstock
  • Claudia L Leslie – Atlanta
  • Mary E Lindsey – Powder Spgs
  • Christy Yiling Litz – Marietta
  • Samuel Gerard Lopez – Marietta
  • Charlotte Ashton Maguire – Atlanta
  • Mary Jo McCormick – Rome
  • Charlotte Reese McDonough – Augusta
  • Hailey Cathleen Mellor – Roswell
  • Thomas Daniel Moore – Bishop
  • Catherine Lydia Morris – Atlanta
  • Rachel Sarah Moss – Peachtree Corners
  • Emma Nitzken – Roswell
  • Margaret Jesseca Nivens – Richmond Hill
  • Mary Margaret O’Connor – Atlanta
  • Katie Anne O’Neal – Atlanta
  • Abigail Christine Packman – Marietta
  • Roni Burke Payne – Athens
  • Katrina Elliott Peavy – Griffin
  • Anna Katherine Peddle – Avondale Estates
  • Laura G Per-Lee – Decatur
  • Sarah Joann Perling – Dunwoody
  • Joshua B Perry – Powder Springs
  • Katherine M Peterson – Atlanta
  • Anna Ford Pittard – Athens
  • Antoinette C Pittman – Atlanta
  • Ansley Chandler Rapson – Atlanta
  • Caroline Elizabeth Reed – Roswell
  • Caroline H Roberson – Rome
  • Caroline Waters Robertson – Atlanta
  • Peyton W Roth – Woodstock
  • Andrew J Sands – Atlanta
  • David James Savini – Norcross
  • Sydney Catherine Schirra – Lagrange
  • Caroline Emerson Schrum – Rome
  • Rachel Megan Shah – Alpharetta
  • Rose E Shue – Atlanta
  • Liam Harrison Simkins-Walker – Atlanta
  • Jagroop Singh – Lilburn
  • Stephen J Skruck – Marietta
  • Avery Elizabeth Slifer – Atlanta
  • Lillian Lea Smith – College Park
  • Lucille Banks Smith – Atlanta
  • Dorothy Tyler Spratlin – Atlanta
  • Caroline Elisabeth Stanton – Augusta
  • Carson Reynolds Staples – Atlanta
  • Matthew K Terrell – Marietta
  • Charles Evan Thomes – Suwanee
  • Natalie Grace Tikhonovsky – Marietta
  • Kendall Elizabeth Towe – Suwanee
  • Gabriel Russo Troiano – Atlanta
  • Danielle R Tyler – Cumming
  • Rebecca Hope Waldorf – Alpharetta
  • Jenna Michelle White – Atlanta
  • Kathryn Eleanor Wilson – Columbus
  • Rachel Marie Wood – Fayetteville
  • Katie Frances Wooten – Dacula
  • Ju Sun Yoon – Duluth
  • Elizabeth Cabell Zakas – Atlanta
  • Halie Rebecca Ziobron – Roswell
Illinois
  • Morgan E Churchill – Wilmette
  • Megan Mae Irene Demaar – Glen Ellyn
  • Shania Gaspard – Chicago
  • Bryan Paul Knoedler – Carol Stream
  • Brooke Edell Kritikos – Naperville
  • Jordan Marie McNeill – Plainfield
  • Toni Blair Strausser – Hinsdale
  • Joseph E Thomas – Lincolnshire
  • Abigail Kristine Trippel – Glen Ellyn
  • Alec Joseph Van de Bovenkamp – Hinsdale
Indiana
  • Emmett Baumgarten – Indianapolis
  • Emily Caroline Burkart – Newburgh
  • Peter B Mogavero – Evansville
  • Zoe Elise Parker – Fort Wayne
  • Rachel A Simon – Fort Wayne
Iowa
  • Charles D Baldwin – Decorah
Kentucky
  • Harrison Clay Broyles – Lexington
  • Marra Burton – Prospect
  • Grace Ellen Flanagan – Cecilia
  • Caroline Coleman Fleming – Louisville
  • Charlotte Ansley Gilbert – Nicholasville
  • William Anthony Greisner – Lexington
  • Ryan Elizabeth Hagerty – Louisville
  • Emerald Lily Kuntz – Louisville
  • Haley E Lyman – Prospect
  • Mary K McCarty – Lexington
  • Nolan E McQueen – Louisville
  • Noah Michael Mitchell – Nicholasville
  • Margaret McGrath Moloney – Lexington
  • Zade Samir Mutwalli – Louisville
  • Margaret Quentin Prewitt – Lexington
  • Margaret O Schierberg – Florence
  • Andrew Charles Singerman – Louisville
  • Katherine Elizabeth West – Edgewood
Louisiana
  • Kincy N Gibson – Destrehan
  • Scarlett Reagan Holton – Mandeville
  • Caroline M Trammell – Baton Rouge
  • Isabelle L Watkins – Shreveport
Maine
  • Emily Leighton Barbour – Kennebunkport
  • Nathan G Boehm – Falmouth
Maryland
  • William B Bragg – Chevy Chase
  • Sophia Insley Brennan – Salisbury
  • Grace Elizabeth Cheney – Columbia
  • Reginald Myles- Jordan Cohen – Owings Mills
  • Kellie Louise Colgain – Bethesda
  • Alexa Victoria Cripe – Bowie
  • Sarah Rose Davis – Severna Park
  • Lindsay Marie Diberardo – Sparks
  • Julie Louise Esworthy – Mount Airy
  • Lisa Precious Grady – Pikesville
  • Andrew Josiah Hartley – Arnold
  • Margaret Waller Leffingwell – Rockville
  • Rebekah Michelle Lopez – Catonsville
  • Charles Cartmill Lott – Silver Spring
  • Abigail S Muhly – Towson
  • Anna Scott Myers – Frederick
  • Lois Katharina Eilee Ruffle – Ellicott City
  • Rachel Allison Sindler – Annapolis
  • Allyson Nicole Stevens – Lothian
  • Christina M Sturgeon – Potomac
Massachusetts
  • Brennan Donahue Barry – West Roxbury
  • Thomas Joseph Doerr – Berlin
  • Elizabeth Anne Leeder – Natick
  • Ivy J Loftus – Raynham
  • Abigail Grace Morelli – Pepperell
  • Holbrook Elizabeth O’Neill – Belchertown
  • Claire Theda Shea – Westford
  • Santana Rae Tosi – Manchester
  • Emily Zeytoonjian – Wellesley
Michigan
  • Claire Eliese Conzelmann – Saline
  • Elliot J Loftus – Plainwell
  • Patrick MacKenzie McNamara – Niles
Minnesota
  • Karly Rose Johnson – Eden Prairie
  • Bradley W Mahr – Maplewood
  • William Scott Stuart – Edina
Missouri
  • Zachary Thomas Hughes – Twn and Cntry
  • Jackson Brian Judd – Saint Louis
  • Devon Victoria Waskiewicz – Saint Louis
  • Elisabeth Elliott White – Saint Louis
New Hampshire
  • Camille Lafleur Chapman – Hanover
New Jersey
  • Grace Shea Andres – Bloomfield
  • Clare Eva Blumberg – Margate City
  • Kate Palmer Blumberg – Margate City
  • Joshua Spencer Butler – Ringwood
  • Alice Ying Chen – Princeton
  • Bryan C Colhoun – Princeton
  • Emma Katherine Cook – Robbinsville
  • Declan Thomas Devens – Boonton
  • Brigid Ann Duffy – Shamong
  • Jackson Whitaker Dumont – Westfield
  • Colin Thomas Frawley – Princeton
  • Nancy Julianna Haase – West Windsor
  • Amanda Jordan Herrup – Princeton
  • Peter A Knezevich – Trenton
  • Sophia Maria Mastandrea – Manahawkin
  • Tatiana M Oliveira – Berkeley Hts
  • Donovan James Parker – Mullica Hill
  • William Harrison Przedpelski – Summit
  • Alexandra Linden Shell – Ho Ho Kus
  • John M Stumpf – Morristown
  • Alexandra Nicole Worts – Sparta
New York
  • Kathleen Isabelle Bain – S Glens Falls
  • Yvonne Marie Boulay – Staten Island
  • Carter Moore Brady – Pelham
  • Elizabeth Jean Collins – Buffalo
  • Elizabeth Marie Deasy – Bronxville
  • Kelly Anne Falcone – Staten Island
  • Jacob Edward Gerber – Oswego
  • Grace Clare Honohan – Breezy Point
  • Ethan Attilio Kohrt – Webster
  • Mary Katharine Gordon Lewis – Wainscott
  • Emily Rose Lupinacci – Mahopac
  • Haley Morgan Mills – Lancaster
  • Charlotte Lloyd Robinson – South Salem
  • Alexa Kate Rosenblatt – Buffalo
  • Sophia Marie Scheibeler – Prt Washingtn
  • Jack Leonard Schleicher – Sag Harbor
  • Benjamin Drew Sendziak – Buffalo
  • Sarah Jane Smith – Pelham
  • Grant James Sommers – Pittsford
North Carolina
  • William Lentz Alford – Raleigh
  • Marcie Nicole Amos – Waxhaw
  • Carly Marlys Anderson – Charlotte
  • Leila Lyne Andrews – Hillsborough
  • Erica Ardern – Charlotte
  • Andrew Joseph Beach – Denver
  • Casey Nicole Bigham – Waxhaw
  • Cristina Elizabeth Bonnin – Mooresville
  • Jamison Wesley Brown – Gastonia
  • Peter Gerard Buccini – Greensboro
  • Renata E Buffalino – Wilmington
  • Katie E Bullock – Salisbury
  • Jordan Mackenzie Burrell – Franklin
  • Gabriella M Cardwell – Davidson
  • Tyler Marshall Carlson – Cary
  • James P Cecil – Clemmons
  • Barrie Raye Clark – Raleigh
  • Matthew Brooks Cowell – Charlotte
  • Kelly Francis Cunneen – Durham
  • Natalie Ann Curry – Greensboro
  • Alexandra Snow Cutler – Raleigh
  • Amelia Layne Davidson – Raleigh
  • Matthew D Deininger – Pittsboro
  • Mitchell B Dennison – Hendersonville
  • Brienna Angelia Dipietro – Mint Hill
  • Charles Hunter Dixon – Belmont
  • Meredith Christine Dixon – Charlotte
  • Kaitlyn R Dobbins – Hillsborough
  • Layla H Dougani – Morrisville
  • Rebekah Elizabeth Drum – Conover
  • Elisabeth Joy Dudley – Charlotte
  • Samantha Rene Dukes – Charlotte
  • Jillian Nicole Eisel – Charlotte
  • James Steve Emmanuel – Charlotte
  • Paige C Finney – Wingate
  • Anna Morrow Flynn – Charlotte
  • Mary Franklin Foster – Winston Salem
  • Christian Ames Frabitore – Asheville
  • Beth Ann Fraser – Shelby
  • Jennifer Reed Funsten – Raleigh
  • Nicholas B Haight – Flat Rock
  • Ashley E Hall – Cary
  • Emily G Harris – Clemmons
  • Benjamin James Hartman – Cary
  • Anna G Hawkins – Lexington
  • Caitlin E Hay – Crouse
  • Julia Marie Heinly – Chapel Hill
  • Corrine Elizabeth Helman – Lewisville
  • Abigail Grace Henry – Rolesville
  • Lauren Elizabeth Holmes – Charlotte
  • Samuel T Holt – Burlington
  • Kathleen Rives Huffman – Greensboro
  • Dakotah B Insley – Salisbury
  • Alison Rose Janssen – Chapel Hill
  • Molly Michelle Jennings – Pfafftown
  • Bryan W Johnson – Grover
  • Rachel Elizabeth Keck – Mooresville
  • Caroline Randolph King – Cornelius
  • Jared Augustus Kohrt – Greensboro
  • Faith Cassidy Kressner – Charlotte
  • Rebecca Arden Kuzmanovich – Davidson
  • Katherine Eileen Laguardia – Trent Woods
  • Emily Elizabeth Lane – Cary
  • Robert Anthony Lane – Fayetteville
  • Benjamin H Lang – Greenville
  • Madeline Grace Leaman – Newland
  • Anna Rose Lichtenberger – Charlotte
  • Tyler Julius Lininger – High Point
  • Dillon Love – Statesville
  • Elizabeth Riley Mangone – Asheville
  • Claire Elise Maybin – Zirconia
  • Sarah Elizabeth McLean – Winston Salem
  • Isabelle Collett Mellon – Greensboro
  • Kathryn Ann Montgomery – Charlotte
  • Aynsley T Moore – Blowing Rock
  • Jason Daniel Moore – Waxhaw
  • Jonah Patrick Moore – Waxhaw
  • Ashton Clay Mounce – Mount Airy
  • Madeline Dion Mullins – Greensboro
  • Caroline August Nageotte – Davidson
  • Madison Brianne Neesmith – Cornelius
  • Emily N Nicholson – Statesville
  • Evan A Norfleet – Chapel Hill
  • Caroline Grace O’Connor – Pinehurst
  • Elena Diane Oertel – Burlington
  • Carter Patric Overbey – Greensboro
  • Jillian Lyn Padgett – Charlotte
  • Elizabeth Jane Pedersen – Cary
  • Camden Leigh Pereira – Clemmons
  • Hannah Nicole Perkins – Charlotte
  • Rachel Renee Perkins – Charlotte
  • Nan Frances Perry – Greensboro
  • Jaret Paul Phillips – Winston Salem
  • Hailey Anne Pierce – High Point
  • Michelle B Rash – Statesville
  • Grace Parrish Ratliff – Mount Holly
  • Hannah Nicole Reynolds – Cary
  • Philip Andrew Ricciardi – Charlotte
  • Mary Adelle Robards – Matthews
  • Amelia Lin Roberson – Wilkesboro
  • Shane B Roberts – Mooresville
  • Celia Hairston Romani – Durham
  • Mary Katherine Roper – Charlotte
  • Emma Marie Saba – Charlotte
  • Robert Allen Sar – Raleigh
  • Sabine Hua-Wei Schmalbeck – Chapel Hill
  • Tia A Scott – Hickory
  • Reilly Shea Simmons – Fletcher
  • Matthew Foster Smith – Asheville
  • Tucker Weldon Smith – Charlotte
  • John Deane Snediker – Charlotte
  • Amanda Nicole Southern – Fletcher
  • Elizabeth Ann Sparrow – Mars Hill
  • Jennifer Kayla Stephenson – Fayetteville
  • Katherine Rebecca Stevens – Charlotte
  • Steven A Taylor – Gastonia
  • Claire Thelen – Raleigh
  • Mary Madison Terry – Winston Salem
  • Vivian Cordelia Thompson – Greensboro
  • Nicholas Stephen Torres – Huntersville
  • Bergsvein W Toverud – Lenoir
  • Hannah Meriwether Tyson – Raleigh
  • Crystal Mary Valente – Greensboro
  • Eugenie Reba Vorder Bruegge – Fayetteville
  • Maley Helen Wagner – Chapel Hill
  • David Ashworth Watts – Kernersville
  • Alexander Brian Webster – Charlotte
  • Richard E Wetherill – Wilmington
  • Meredith Leigh Wettach – Greensboro
  • Rebecca Letha Wilhelmi – Pfafftown
  • Bonnie R Williams – Cary
  • Eric Charles Williams – Hickory
  • Susan Trygg Wold – Hickory
  • Andrew Thomas Wynkoop – Durham
  • Lauren Marie Zimmerman – Arden
Ohio
  • Olivia Coughlin Beyer – Olmsted Falls
  • Roy C Bradley Jr – Loveland
  • Sophia Georgia Callanan – Columbus
  • Kelly M Detmer – Loveland
  • Ross W Duffett – Canfield
  • Haylee Rae Harford – Leavittsburg
  • Madeleine Dolores Hoffer – Cincinnati
  • William James Holcomb – Terrace Park
  • Tess C Kamody – Amesville
  • Ainsley Duchon McIntosh – Bexley
  • Jeffrey Lee Mueller – Columbus
  • Ryan Nicole O’Hara – New Albany
  • Alexandra Elise O’Neill – Montgomery
  • Lauren Elise Robinson – Cincinnati
  • Audrey Elizabeth Rotman – Ottawa Hills
  • Caroline M Silwonuk – Westerville
  • McKenna Smith – Newark
  • Dominic Joseph Travis – Cincinnati
  • Ashley Marie Weeks – Columbus
  • Nicole Alyse Weyer – Cincinnati
Pennsylvania
  • Raven Celeste Althouse – Rebersburg
  • Grayson B Ashby – Etters
  • Tucker Christian Ballbach – Bryn Mawr
  • Derek J Barnes – Coopersburg
  • Laurin Elizabeth Bixby – Greencastle
  • Tyler Matthew Clark – Pittsburgh
  • Jason Costa – Port Matilda
  • John William Eckenrode – Lancaster
  • Alexandra Paige Foster – Wexford
  • Sofia Marie Groves – Allentown
  • Susan Elizabeth Hibshman – Lancaster
  • Kevin Everett Hills – Camp Hill
  • Brooke E Huhn – Fleetwood
  • Madison Taylor Hurst – Dallas
  • Emilia Hyland – Bridgeville
  • Giancarlo E Iona – Hawley
  • Fu Lin – Pittsburgh
  • Grace Victoria Marmaras – Pen Argyl
  • Lee P Mowery – Newville
  • Emily Helen Pulaski – Hazle Townshp
  • Jacob S Reilly – Hershey
  • Bailey K Votto – Ardmore
  • Katherine Virginia Willette – Moon Township
  • Olivia Louise Wnek – Philadelphia
Rhode Island
  • Kaitlyn Elise Salgueiro – Barrington
South Carolina
  • Allison Caroline Able – Saluda
  • Fareeha Abrar – Greenville
  • Addison Theodore Adrian – Moore
  • Sulaiman S Ahmad – Greenville
  • Chelsea Fortin Alford – Rock Hill
  • Andrew Newell Allen – Simpsonville
  • Caleigh M Allen – Spartanburg
  • John Sudarshanam Aluri – Columbia
  • Emilio J Alverson – Greer
  • Lindsey Kay Anderson – Greer
  • Robert L Anderson – Greer
  • Darby Quinn Anton – Blythewood
  • Jesse Lucas Arledge – Travelers Rst
  • Grayson Ryan Atkins – Inman
  • Brittany Keyes Austin – Liberty
  • Caroline E Baer – Simpsonville
  • Mary Catharine Ball – Pawleys Isl
  • Sarah Margaret Barnett – Columbia
  • Brandon Walker Barney – Marietta
  • Hannah M Barton – Elgin
  • Sarina A Basile – Columbia
  • Elizabeth J Baucum – Greenville
  • Christian Thompson Beckley – Mt Pleasant
  • Coleman C Belk – Sumter
  • Emma Kate Berry – Greenville
  • Joshua J Berthume – Greer
  • Erica Nicole Blake – Lexington
  • Chad W Boltz – Piedmont
  • Rebecca M Bosch – Mt Pleasant
  • Megan Elizabeth Bovee – Myrtle Beach
  • Bailey E Bradford – Easley
  • Spencer Gault Bradshaw – Simpsonville
  • Hayden William Braun – Spartanburg
  • Robert J Brice – Bluffton
  • Laura L Brickle – Branchville
  • Daniel John Brown – Bluffton
  • Nicholas An-Tawn Bruce – Florence
  • Connor D Bruns – Duncan
  • Paul Stephen Bryant – Florence
  • Jared John Buchholz – West Columbia
  • Krishnua B Burnette – Greer
  • Audrey Claire Holmes Burton – Spartanburg
  • Patrick Matthew Burton – Spartanburg
  • Robert B Cain – Abbeville
  • Noa G Camp – Greenville
  • Rachel Elizabeth Campbell-Baier – Beaufort
  • Phuong Quynh Can – Greenville
  • Sally Elizabeth Cannon – Seneca
  • Bryce C Caputo – Greenville
  • Kaitlyn Marie Carpenter – Easley
  • Phillip Ethan Cash – Columbia
  • Austin B Chewning – Chesterfield
  • Prem Kumar Chockalingam – Columbia
  • Elliott Mansfield Cihlar – Charleston
  • Halley Cleary – Summerville
  • Aimee Elizabeth Coggins – Simpsonville
  • Jennifer Lynn Coggins – Simpsonville
  • Rachel E Cooke – Greenville
  • Rosemary Mason Coskrey – Lexington
  • Davis Durden Cousar – Anderson
  • Hayden Kennedy Covington – Greenville
  • Madison Bailey Covington – Greenville
  • Marina Nuria Cox – Greenville
  • Elizabeth A Coyle – Greenwood
  • Jake Austin Crawford – Honea Path
  • Brittany Alexis Crawn – Aiken
  • Katelyn Elise Crockford – Rock Hill
  • Sydney Marie Crosby – Lexington
  • Alexandra Anne Crotti – Greer
  • Jacquelyn Mercedes Crow – Simpsonville
  • Abigail Katelyn Crowetipton – Greer
  • Joseph Hampton Crump – Columbia
  • Jessica Leigh Culbreth – Newberry
  • Caroline Maria Daly – Myrtle Beach
  • Claire Elizabeth Davis – Greenville
  • Abby V Demare – Lexington
  • Emily Kate Demonte – Sumter
  • Thomas Worthington DesChamps – Pawleys Isl
  • Nikita G Deshpande – Simpsonville
  • Emma Wray DeVenny – Lancaster
  • Mary Alston Devenny – Lancaster
  • Alexandra J Dickenson – North Augusta
  • Maya P Dodhia – Greer
  • Emma Suzanne Donaldson – Mt Pleasant
  • Courtney R Dorn – Lyman
  • Nora Christine Duesterhaus – Spartanburg
  • Lauren Elizabeth Duggar – Moore
  • Shannon Elizabeth Duke – Easley
  • Trenton M Duncan – Lexington
  • David W Dunlavey – Spartanburg
  • Anna Marie Eckstein – Greenville
  • Jeffrey Kevin Fann – Simpsonville
  • Caroline E Farlett – Lugoff
  • Cullen Pettus Farnsworth – Greenville
  • Sarah Rose Feingold – Mt Pleasant
  • Thomas Victor Feingold – Mt Pleasant
  • Haley Walden Floyd – Columbia
  • Sheila Foreman – Lexington
  • Sarah Jean Foster – Goose Creek
  • Camiell Anne-Marie Foulger – Clemson
  • Roxette Fourie – Fort Mill
  • Caroline Jean France – Greenville
  • William James Fravel – Chapin
  • Jacob Stephen French – Greer
  • Patrick S Fretwell – Columbia
  • Emily Katherine Friedrichs – West Columbia
  • Mariana Fuenmayor Llanos – Greer
  • Benjamin Thomas Gamble – Summerville
  • Graciela E Garcia Ponte – Greer
  • Sahil Garg – Greenville
  • Stephen Paul Geary – Greenville
  • Emma C Gierszal – Mt Pleasant
  • Nomonde Mmabatho Gila – Greenville
  • John W Gillespie – North Augusta
  • Josie Elizabeth Gillespie – Greenville
  • Ansley Noel Glenn – Moore
  • Andrew Thomas Golla – Greenville
  • Ethan Owen Grantham – Charleston
  • Jessica Lauren Greene – Greenville
  • Emily Claire Griffith – Simpsonville
  • Jennifer Lynn Griggs – Hartsville
  • Maria Adelaida Guerra-Velasquez – Greenville
  • Annamarie H Guest – Myrtle Beach
  • Gabrielle M Haddad – Spartanburg
  • David Alexander Hahn – Tega Cay
  • Brittain Anne Harris – Columbia
  • Samantha Faye Hartley – Greer
  • Abigail Blake Harwell – Clinton
  • Michael D Hathcock – Greenville
  • Taylor A Haugh – Murrells Inlet
  • Samuel Max Hayes – Mt Pleasant
  • Sarah Grace Heaton – Aiken
  • Gunner S Hedden – Central
  • Philip C Heidt – Charleston
  • Elizabeth Hernandez – Simpsonville
  • Madison Jade Herron – Myrtle Beach
  • Christina M’lane Hicks – Bluffton
  • Gabriel Brown Hillmann – Laurens
  • William David Hiott – Central
  • Reona Hirai – Summerville
  • Jacquelyn Hirons – Greenville
  • Elizabeth Middleton Hogue – Columbia
  • Lauren Joyce Hood – Columbia
  • Hannah L Houck – Walterboro
  • Brittany A Houston – Williamston
  • Nicole H Hyman – Hartsville
  • Bhumika Bhaskarappa Jakkaraddi – Greenville
  • Scott Andrew James – Edgefield
  • McKinney M Jaskwhich – Summerville
  • Ethan L Jedziniak – Columbia
  • Mitchel Scott Jensen – Greenville
  • Hayley Elizabeth Johnson – Bluffton
  • Claire Elizabeth Kaplan – Pickens
  • Mary Katherine Kelly – Pawleys Isl
  • Katherine Elizabeth Kendall – Columbia
  • Autumn Lee Kennerly – Greenwood
  • Bridget Nicole Kennerly – Greenwood
  • Alicia Erness Key – Monetta
  • Aleah Imani-Grace King – Greenville
  • Tyler N King – Sumter
  • Zachary P Kolat – Fort Mill
  • Haley Elizabeth Konsek – Greenwood
  • Louis Jacob Kull – Greer
  • Kirtan D Kumar – Anderson
  • Anna Elisabeth Lackey – Myrtle Beach
  • Justin E Lamb – Greer
  • Eugene M Langan – Greenville
  • Sean Patrick Langan – Greenville
  • Frank Lara – Greenville
  • Minseon Lee – Greenville
  • Matthew Lehman – Bluffton
  • Carol A Lewis – Greer
  • David Paul Lewis – Greer
  • Shekinah Nissi Lightner – Rock Hill
  • Ryan B Lindler – Little Mtn
  • Catherine Brandon Lippert – Columbia
  • Christopher Burke Lipscomb – Travelers Rst
  • Rebecca Susan Little – Greer
  • Kali Llano – Greenville
  • William S Low – Mt Pleasant
  • Charlotte Anna Lucas – Mt Pleasant
  • Krysta M Luzynski – Taylors
  • Saramadeline Lee MacDonald – Myrtle Beach
  • Whitney Ann Maness – Rock Hill
  • Shaun Charles Markarian – Little River
  • Elizabeth Allen Marron – Greenville
  • Annabelle V Martin – Greenville
  • Leanna M Martin – York
  • Mary Wallace W Martin – Greenville
  • Matthew John Martin – Pickens
  • Rebecca Caroline Mattison – Spartanburg
  • Grace L McCartha – Chapin
  • Cecil Leroy McCaskill – Central
  • Morgan Kate McCauley – Travelers Rst
  • Dylan James McCormick – Columbia
  • Margaret Eleanora McCurry – Mount Pleasant
  • Abby Elizabeth McElmurray – North Augusta
  • Chelsea M McKelvey – Charleston
  • Paige Laurel McMillin-Goodwin – Rock Hill
  • Elizabeth Lee Melton – Greenville
  • Tiffany Ross Mendez – Rock Hill
  • Darcy Jeannine Merline – Greenville
  • Amelia Grace Miles – Pauline
  • Arianna Paloma Milicia – Greenville
  • Kurestin J Miller – Rock Hill
  • Zachary L Miller – Rock Hill
  • Christopher Jude Mills – Anderson
  • Sarah B Mixon – Rock Hill
  • Virginia E Moore – Columbia
  • Roberta Rhett Maybank Moran – Lexington
  • Charles Noah Morgan – Landrum
  • Sydney Clair Morris – Walhalla
  • Ella McGregor Morton – Aiken
  • Katherine Michele Moseley – Charleston
  • Sarah E Moyd – Greenville
  • Claudia Grace Murphy – Greenville
  • Hindolo Kwaamie Murray – Goose Creek
  • James Dunbar Myrick – Charleston
  • Kennedy Paige Nease – Travelers Rest
  • Janey Capers Newland – Yonges Island
  • Mary Michael Newman – Greenville
  • Hunter G Nichols – Clinton
  • Kendall A Nicholson – Greenville
  • Laura T Ouverson – Murrells Inlet
  • Johnny Marion Owen – Cayce
  • Jonathan W Painter – Charleston
  • Philip John Paluszak – Greenville
  • Angela Rose Pantuosco – York
  • Anieke Papenhuyzen – Simpsonville
  • Haley R Park – Lake Wylie
  • Reilly Marie Parker – Mt Pleasant
  • John Derek Parsons – Easley
  • Stephen Jacob Parsons – Easley
  • Mary Bradley Pazdan – Greenville
  • Susannah Manly Pazdan – Greenville
  • Jackson Dean Pearce – Mt Pleasant
  • Brandon M Peeler – Gaffney
  • Gabrielle Elise Phillips – Easley
  • Austin T Powell – Greenville
  • Piper Nicole Powell – Anderson
  • David Y Pritchett – Charleston
  • Emily Kathleen Pruitt – Mt Pleasant
  • Molly E Pruitt – Greenwood
  • Madison Elizabeth Pulley – Marietta
  • Margaret McCauley Ramirez – Greer
  • Ingrid Ramos – Greenville
  • Tammy Patricia Ray – Darlington
  • Anna Elizabeth Rayfield – Columbia
  • Rachel Jean Reed – Greenville
  • Stephen Lee Reynolds – Greenville
  • Logan E Richardson – Elgin
  • James G Riedy – Campobello
  • Christopher Samuel Mendez Riley – Chesnee
  • Katherine Robinson – Rock Hill
  • Chadwick E Rollins – Rock Hill
  • Michael B Rose – Greenville
  • Sean P Rusnak – Greenville
  • Mary E Saine – Columbia
  • Matthew Gilreath Sanders – Greenville
  • William Von Harten Sanders – Greenville
  • Emily E Sandlin – Columbia
  • Annie Elise Sanford – Lake Wylie
  • Hristiyan Dimitrov Savov – Greenville
  • Anju Saxena – Simpsonville
  • Juhi Saxena – Simpsonville
  • Monika R Schindwolf – Mt Pleasant
  • Austin Schultz – Greer
  • Madeline Joy Schumaker – Simpsonville
  • Hannah Shea Sellinger – Sullivans Island
  • Chapin Tavas Silva – Rock Hill
  • Eli Nathanael Simmons – Simpsonville
  • James Alan Smith – Rock Hill
  • Jonathan Lang Smith – Columbia
  • Marie Stewart Smith – Columbia
  • Ashley Nicole Snyder – Mauldin
  • Marina M Sorial – Simpsonville
  • Sarra Souid – Greenville
  • Clark L Spillane – Mt Pleasant
  • Natalie Anne Srinivasan – Spartanburg
  • Baillie Ruth Steele – Fort Mill
  • Anne Katherine Stiekes – Greenville
  • Matthew A Storie – Pendleton
  • Katelyn Murray Stuart – Taylors
  • Kaylee J Summerlin – Williamston
  • Johanna M Swab – Simpsonville
  • Eric Alan Taylor – Rock Hill
  • Caroline Reid Terry – Clemson
  • Kendall Anne Thene – Seneca
  • Harmony E Thomas – Greer
  • Christopher Reid Tidwell – Lexington
  • Jesse Lagrone Tompkins – Irmo
  • Todd J Turner – Boiling Springs
  • Emily Claire Tuten – Columbia
  • Margaret Bailey Verreault – Spartanburg
  • Noah C Vieira – Myrtle Beach
  • Nathaniel Thomas Vogt – York
  • Jack W Wagner – Fort Mill
  • Quandarius Weems – Greenville
  • Leah Danielle Wein – Mt Pleasant
  • Jessica Ann Wheeler – Greenville
  • Elias Michel Wheibe – Easley
  • Samantha Gail Whitley – Tega Cay
  • Andrew L Whitmire – Greenville
  • Allyn Nicole Wiggins – Walterboro
  • Hannah Nicole Wilder – Mauldin
  • Ellen T Williams – Greenville
  • Jada T Wilson – Rock Hill
  • Sarah Evelyn Wilson – Piedmont
  • Emma A Winiski – Greenville
  • Jordan Mei-Lin Winiski – Greenville
  • Caroline Courtney Wolcott – Aiken
  • Laura G Wolfe – Taylors
  • Alexis Veronica Wood – Fort Mill
  • Bradford C Woodhouse – Pawleys Isl
  • Trevor Hodge Woods – Liberty
  • Emily Teresa Wunder – Myrtle Beach
  • Anvitha Sai Yalavarthy – Simpsonville
  • Savannah Peyton York – Greenville
  • Dasya’ Rose Young – Columbia
  • Nicolas Rodney Yurco – Hilton Head Island
  • Noah C Zimmermann – Camden
Tennessee
  • Michael Allan Bailey – Nashville
  • Richard A Beam – Knoxville
  • Grace E Brink – Nashville
  • Carris Delaney Campbell – Franklin
  • Elizabeth Michelle Campbell – Knoxville
  • David Stephen Carter – Mount Juliet
  • Joseph Cole Cary – Johnson City
  • Margaret McMurry Clark – Signal Mtn
  • Matthew Graham Connors – Murfreesboro
  • Katy Elizabeth Correll – Blountville
  • Lauren Nicole Coury – Knoxville
  • Sorrelle E Dattel – Memphis
  • Madison Jane Dosser – Johnson City
  • Sarah Madison Drake – Maryville
  • Molly A Dwyer – Knoxville
  • Madeline Claire East – Germantown
  • Carter Emmett Edmunds – Concord Farr
  • Eric Allen Faidley – Blountville
  • Jackson Boyd Ferrell – Nashville
  • Courtney Allison Gale – Maryville
  • Austin Lee Gardner – Johnson City
  • Thomas M Gaudin – Hixson
  • Zoie Marie Green – Jonesborough
  • Ellie Goodman Greenfield – Nashville
  • Margaret Kathleen Hall – Chattanooga
  • Whatley Foss Hamilton – Nashville
  • Molly Margaret Hanna – Memphis
  • Lexie Leigh Harvey – Brentwood
  • Richard D Hawkins – Nashville
  • Chelsea L Helton – Morristown
  • Blair Alexandra Hill – Nashville
  • Emma Caroline Himes – Nashville
  • Carly Nicole Holton – Gallatin
  • Gentry Morgan Huddleston – Knoxville
  • Martha Hampton Ingram – Nashville
  • Weslie Ellen James – Germantown
  • Tatsuhiro Kato – Oak Ridge
  • Sydney Erin Kittrell – Knoxville
  • Russell August Klinke – Memphis
  • Courtney M Kratz – Maryville
  • Alyx L Labbe – Chattanooga
  • Lindsay Meaghan Lail – Lookout Mtn
  • Camille Elizabeth Lasley – Nashville
  • Branum O’Neal Layton – Knoxville
  • Cameron Frederick Lugo – Jonesborough
  • Kathleen Ann Marsh – Hendersonvlle
  • McCay Elizabeth Mathis – Chattanooga
  • Laura K Metzger – Kingsport
  • Sarah Elizabeth Miller – Knoxville
  • Jeanetta H Mistler – Nashville
  • Elizabeth Anne Mulderrig – Franklin
  • McKenzie Reagan Munday – Louisville
  • Morgan Elizabeth Murphy – Knoxville
  • Gabrielle Rose Prosterman – Memphis
  • Alex J Robinson – Knoxville
  • Emma Claire Sanning – Brentwood
  • Cassidy Hope Schuchmann – Knoxville
  • Caroline Grace Scudder – Nashville
  • Shannon K Smith – Elizabethton
  • Wade M Smith – Elizabethton
  • Isabel A Snyder – Knoxville
  • John Regan Staley – Knoxville
  • Thomas Blaine Stubbs – Knoxville
  • Aaron A Templeton – Knoxville
  • Grace A Thacker – Nashville
  • Emma Taylor Thomas – Chattanooga
  • Hunter Katherine Thompson – Brentwood
  • William George Tracy – Germantown
  • Danielle Leigh Vines – Elizabethton
  • Annie Susan Weaver – Nashville
  • Avery Brooks Whitehead – Eads
  • Hailey C Wilcox – Clarksville
  • Nataley Grace Williams – Louisville
Texas
  • Hunter Russell Alexander – Dallas
  • Madison A Arora – Plano
  • John Branisa – Houston
  • Emily Anne Brock – Fort Worth
  • Emily R Cameron – Cypress
  • Emily Kathryn Carpenter – Plano
  • Emily Taylor Cassil – Coppell
  • Jamisen Brooke Collier – Cypress
  • Leonardo A De la Cruz – Spring
  • McLean Marisol Ewbank – Spicewood
  • Lauren Elizabeth Ghighi – Dallas
  • Micaela Alexandra Hogan – San Antonio
  • Gabriela Howard – Dallas
  • Samuel Lien Hsieh – Tyler
  • Leah Grace Johnson – Austin
  • Abigail Mercy Mathai – Plano
  • Benjamin Chapman Medrano – Houston
  • Seung Hyun Nam – Fort Worth
  • Julia Langlois Newton – San Antonio
  • Sydney Vera Palis – Dallas
  • Molly Elizabeth Petersen – West Lake Hls
  • Madeline Anne Ray – Houston
  • Christen Lynn Sikora – Southlake
  • William T Stevens – Austin
  • Sydney Nicole Tanner – Wylie
Utah
  • Julia F Piotrowski – Sandy
Vermont
  • Calleigh G Brignull – Essex Junction
  • Sierra Danae Cooper – South Burlington
  • Alexandra Anne Uryase – Randolph
Virginia
  • Nathaniel Scott Bilodeau – Mechanicsvlle
  • Eleanor Chase Bisese – Richmond
  • Margaret Marie Brennan – Richmond
  • Addie Catherine Brown – Charlottesvle
  • India Viley Butler – Richmond
  • Robert Smith Dendy – Lynchburg
  • Kathryn Brumley Love Jennison – Richmond
  • Eileen J Joseph – Falls Church
  • Eleanor Mabry Kulp – Richmond
  • Skylar M Lambert – Rockville
  • Teresa Lyn Lesesne – Beaverdam
  • Clare Elizabeth McConnell – Reston
  • Hallie Paige Miller – Henrico
  • Quincy Daniel Mix – Palmyra
  • Katharine Elaine Olson – Vienna
  • Heather Patricia Paget-Brown – Charlottesvle
  • Hanna Marie Perry – Newport News
  • Sarah Kathleen Poggendorf – Roanoke
  • Paul Daniel Poling – Fairfax Sta
  • Caroline Elizabeth Ring – Midlothian
  • Matthew Edward Rosenberg – Arlington
  • Jack Phillip Rotty – Richmond
  • Emily Jane Shafer – Roanoke
  • Kathryn Vanek – Ashburn
Washington
  • Jacqueline Lila Bendrick – Mercer Island
  • Madeline Marie Gonzalez – Bellevue
  • Emma Louise Knapp Shover – Enumclaw
  • Amy Stewart – Sammamish
  • Gabrielle Micaela Villagran – Shoreline
West Virginia
  • Ryan C Massinople – Charleston
U.S. Territories
  • Alynna Brooke Knaub – Guam
Outside the United States
  • Jade-Ashley Simone Carberry – Jamaica
  • Pengyu Chen – China
  • Kudakwashe Chinyama – Zimbabwe
  • Melina Churt – Germany
  • Hannah Katherine Ferrett – United Kingdom
  • Yingxuan Guo – China
  • Shengyi Huang – China
  • Zicong Huang – China
  • Akanksha Kaushik – India
  • Nino Kodua – Georgia
  • Jade Cassandra Kruger – South Africa
  • Naomi Elizabeth Ladine – China
  • Joong Hwan Lee – China
  • Sunyeop Lee – Republic of Korea
  • Ai Liu – China
  • Kunhuan Liu – China
  • Qichen Liu – China
  • Xiaoyi Liu – China
  • Zhimei Liu – China
  • Jake Edmund Munns – United Kingdom
  • Yutian Nan – China
  • Giang Linh Nguyen – Vietnam
  • Samikshya Pandey – Nepal
  • Stefan Patrick Rhodes – United Kingdom
  • Jia Shi – China
  • Andrew Tettey Teye – Ghana
  • Thomas O Trankle – South Africa
  • Aishwarya Tripathi – India
  • Georgina Lucy Walker – United Kingdom
  • Fangzhou Wang – China
  • Yinglu Wang – China
  • Yuxin Wang – China
  • Zixian Wang – China
  • Clarke Cameron Wilson – Canada
  • Miaomiao Xu – China
  • Yuhan You – China
  • Chan Zhao – China
  • Meng Zhou – China
  • Keyun Zhu – China